Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: UFO January C is for Cocoa C and Under + Youth

Y10 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Palma, Nathan Anthony  
2   Cheng, Emily  
3   Ianni, Renato  
3   Lin, Kevin  
5   Hendrian, Brooke  
6   Cheng, Nathan  
7   DeBord, Beckett  
8   Morse, Katherine  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Palma, Nathan Anthony  
2   Shook, Cooper  
3   Lin, Vincent  
3   Lin, Kevin  
5   Hughes, Ronan  
6   Woodring, Cecilia  
7   Cheng, Emily  
8   Ianni, Renato  
9   Morse, Katherine  
10   Cheng, Nathan  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meyers, Peter D2019  C2020 
2   Yu, Alex C2018   
3   Brown, Amanda C2019   
3   Foxworth, John C2019   
5   Wu, Benjamin D2019   
6   Nikolov, Peter E2020 
7   Bertrand, Matthew E2017  E2020 
8   Caccamo, Nicholas D2018   
9   Kwok, Roland E2019   
10   Williams, Richard  
11   Chang, Faith C2016   
12   Huang, Diana  
13   Widmann, Ceili E2019   
14   Hoornstra, David E2016   
15   Tamer, Cristina  
16   Nguyen, Brandon  
17   Sage, Kayla E2018   
18   Agarwal, Adheesh  
19   Whyte, Trinity  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    28 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Matthew D2019  C2020 
2   Shen, Troy D2019  D2020 
3   Palma, Matthew D2019  D2020 
3   Gatrell, Mitchell D2019  D2020 
5   Colwell, Alex C2019   
6   Reesman, Matthew C2019   
7   Karolak, Dale C2019   
8   Bonney, Aidan D2018   
9   Wu, Benjamin D2019   
10   VanBuren, Brett C2018   
11   Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" C2019   
12   Hirsch, Sophie D2019   
13   Foxworth, John D2019   
14   Sanders, Julian E2017   
15   Cavanaugh, Molly D2019   
16   Kuhn, George E2019   
17   Szokoly, Csilla  
18   Oh, Kevin  
19   An, Jasmine  
20   Dreyer, Justin E2019   
21   Wang, Lucy  
22   Whyte, Trinity  
23   Oronowicz, Jakub  
24   Shen, Luke  
25   Walz, Olivia E2019   
26   Fu, Steven  
27   Dedenbach, Joseph  
27   Erps, Zachary  
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lukibanov, Oleg E2019  E2020 
2   Foxworth, John E2019   
3   Oje, Chuku  
3   Shen, Christopher  
5   Colwell, Alex E2019   
6   Oh, Kevin  
7   Matauch, Dan  
8   Summers, Dan E2019   
9   Utley, James  
9   Whyte, Trinity  
01/11/2020
Salle d'Etroit: Livonia, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.