Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: JO Qualifiers - Michigan

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Owens, Nathan J D2019   
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnir, Aden  
2   Santos, Carlos  
3   Nykamp, Caleb  
4   Khan, Adnan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Nicolas  
2   Yu, Thomas  
3   Hughes II, Thornton  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walz, Olivia  
2   Duvvuri, Oorvi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whyte, Trinity  
2   Candeub, Lucy  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Owens, Andrew D2019   
2   Miller, Lance E2019   
3   Meyers, Peter D2019   
4   Williams, Joseph D2018   
5   Clark, Carson C2019   
6   Colwell, Alex A2019   
7   Owens, Nathan J D2019   
8   Green, Zachary D2019   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Colwell, Alex C2019   
2   Gatrell, Mitchell D2019   
3   Fortune, Alex E2019   
4   VanBuren, Brett C2018   
5   Nykamp, Caleb  
6   Santos, Carlos  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lukibanov, Nick E2019   
2   Nielander, Elliot  
3   Lagrou, Emerson  
4   Hughes II, Thornton  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shevchenko, Viktoriia C2019   
2   Sage, Kayla E2018   
3   Noble, Adara  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Sophie D2019   
2   Salinas, Jessica E2019   
3   Hendrian, Rachel C2018   
4   Duvvuri, Oorvi  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mu, Vicki  
2   Siddiqui, Reem  
3   Selik, Elena  
4   Whyte, Trinity  
12/07/2019
Bay Regional Fencing: Freeland, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.