Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: D'Artagnan's Challenge Series 1B (Y10/14 Epee)

Y10 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Trull, A.J.  
2   Tesfaye, Elias  
3   Lisanke, Victor  
3   Kim, Sian  
5   Feng, Shang  
6   Jacobsen, Eleanor  
7   Carp, Andrew  
8   Byron, Max  
9   Lai, Boden  
10   Depommier Gonzalez, Isabelle  
11   Gong, Wanqiao  
12   Choma, Holden  
13   Yu, Eva  
14   Oreskovic, Olivier  
15   Cafasso, Alexander  
16   Abramson, Joshua  
17   Borgstrom, Jacob  
18   Undavia, Sophia  
Y10 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
E & Under Y14 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Mason  
2   Macarty, Jordan  
3   Joslin, Tyler  
3   Gong, Haixiang  
5   Skaaland, Will  
6   Mortimer, Gavin  
7   Lucier, Andrew  
8   Clements, Dylan  
9   Ivkov, Dima  
10   Wu, Jonathan  
11   Caetano, Joshua  
12   Jackson, Nicholas  
13   Gibson, Ross  
14   Lee, Isaac  
15   Garkavtsev, Alexander  
16   Stephenson, Jacob  
17   Lai, Aedin  
18   Schick, Adrian  
19   Dowd, Peter  
20   Neff, Phillip  
21   Rosenblum, Addison  
22   Feng, Du  
23   Anthony, Jack  
24   Van Kelsted, Max  
E & Under Y14 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Linden  
2   Springer, Sierra  
3   Song, Angela  
3   Tytell, Elizabeth  
5   Feng, Ge  
6   Shu, Youshan  
7   Sun, Yang  
09/29/2019
Olympia Fencing Center: Cambridge, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.