Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Music City Series #2

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Folkerts, Paul D2019  C2020 
2   Kent, Dwain D2019  D2020 
3   Arrowsmith, Alan D2019  D2020 
3   Kurbegov, Alexander E2019  D2020 
5   Lim, Joshua D2019   
6   Bernstein, Stuart D2019   
7   Ammon, Blue E2019  E2020 
8   Sharpe, Jacob E2020 
9   Christian, John D2017   
10   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
11   Williams, Sophia D2019   
12   Brush, Sydney  
13   Capellua, Mariasole D2019   
14   Moore, Gabriel D2019   
15   Dorsett, Elizabeth E2019   
16   Goedicke, Elway D2019   
17   Weist, Spencer E2019   
18   Rickman, Samuel E2018   
19   Torres, Daisy  
20   Enderle, Alexis E2019   
21   Burruss, Aaron  
22   Dillard, Katlyn E2020   
23   Namynanik, Devin  
24   Baldwin, Mike  
25   Yu, Sheerea  
26   Elbon, Joseph  
27   Price, Wade  
27   Almuhawas, Abdulmohsen  
29   Kurbegov, Dara  
30   DeWitt, Sarah  
31   Hayes, Zackery  
32   Werner, Sean  
33   Neel, Callum  
Senior Mixed Epee:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Plaisance, Louis A2019  A2020 
2   Schembri McCord, Kruz B2019  B2020 
3   Teitenberg, John C2019  B2020 
3   Glass, Timothy C A2017   
5   Weiss, Olivia C2018  C2020 
6   Capellua, Tommaso B2019   
7   Szokolay, Robert B2019   
8   James, Samuel B2018   
9   Baker, Julian C2019   
10   Rutherfurd, John "Trace" C2019   
11   Arrowsmith, Alan D2019   
12   Jordan, Austin C2019   
13   Weist, Spencer E2019   
14   Kent, Dwain D2019   
15   Saul, Nicole C2019   
16   Doeleman, Zeno A2019   
17   Christian, John D2017   
18   Lim, Joshua D2019   
19   Capellua, Mariasole D2019   
20   Kurbegov, Alexander E2019   
21   Moore, Gabriel D2019   
22   Burruss, Aaron  
23   Vales, Keyan E2019   
24   Bernstein, Stuart D2019   
25   Edwards, Darby C2017   
26   Enderle, Alexis E2019   
27   Dorsett, Elizabeth E2019   
28   Sharpe, Jacob  
29   Goedicke, Elway D2019   
30   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
31   Williams, Sophia D2019   
32   Hayes, Zackery  
33   Grimwood, Donovan  
34   Rickman, Samuel E2018   
35   Dillard, Katlyn E2020   
36   Brush, Sydney  
37   Yu, Sheerea  
38   Price, Wade  
39   DeWitt, Sarah  
40   Steinwachs, Mark  
41   Neel, Callum  
42   Torres, Daisy  
43   Werner, Sean  
44   Baldwin, Mike  
44   Almuhawas, Abdulmohsen  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    30 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhao, Dylan D2019  D2020 
2   Walker-Jones, Ethan D2019   
3   Lim, Samuel D2019   
3   Tuggy, Samuel E2020 
5   Cover, Harrison E2019   
6   Lim, Joshua  
7   Jones, Nate  
8   Pantin, Dominique E2019   
9   Palmaffy, Sean D2019   
10   Friedenberger, Jacob  
11   Jacobson, Leah E2019   
12   Curtis, William D2019   
13   Knopf, Jenna  
14   Edwards, Darby E2019   
15   Ammon, Blue  
16   Gray, Martha E2019   
17   Collum, Thomas  
18   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2018   
19   Foye, Clay  
20   Sykes, Lauren  
21   Uselton, Kaden  
22   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
23   Brainerd, Jim  
24   Landman, Charlotte  
25   Sorrells, Brea  
26   Suerstedt, Haydn  
27   Gukasova, Anastasia  
28   Burt, Stephen  
29   Wilson, Ron  
30   Tuggy, Candise  
Senior Mixed Foil:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stanley, Mason B2019  A2020 
2   Mitchell, Philip C2019  B2020 
3   Zhao, Jason L. B2019  B2020 
3   Andreyenka, Yana A2018   
5   Choun, Minwook A2019   
6   Li, Simon B2019   
7   Burte, Alexander J. B2017   
8   Andreyenka, Hanna A2018   
9   Delap, Rylan A2019   
10   Barletta, Joseph B2019   
11   Schembri McCord, Kruz B2019   
12   Stutchbury, Carolina B2019   
13   Upton, Craig C2019   
14   Meyers, Lee C2019   
15   Zhao, Sophie D2019   
16   Capellua, Tommaso D2019   
17   Chen, Allen B2019   
18   Creel, Aidan C2019   
19   Chen, Andrew A2019   
20   Bouie, Jacob C2017   
21   Lim, Samuel D2019   
22   Zhao, Dylan D2019   
23   Curtis, William D2019   
24   Teitenberg, John E2019   
25   Cover, Harrison E2019   
26   Walker-Jones, Ethan D2019   
27   Pantin, Dominique E2019   
28   Jacobson, Leah E2019   
29   Ammon, Blue  
30   Friedenberger, Jacob  
31   Foye, Clay  
32   Tuggy, Samuel  
33   Edwards, Darby E2019   
34   Baker, Julian  
35   Lim, Joshua  
36   Knopf, Jenna  
37   Burt, Stephen  
38   Huang, Jonathan E2019   
39   Sykes, Lauren  
40   Collum, Thomas  
41   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
42   Grimwood, Donovan  
43   Le, Tan  
44   Uselton, Kaden  
45   Sorrells, Brea  
Senior Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hookassian, Austin B2018   
2   Loggins, Austin D2019  D2020 
3   Huang, Jonathan D2017  D2020 
3   Trotter, Jackson E2017  D2020 
5   Le, Tan E2019  E2020 
6   Richerson, James D2019   
7   Edwards, Darby C2019   
8   Lu, Annamaria E2018  E2020 
9   Creveling, Kathryn  
10   Buchanan, Tanner  
11   Uselton, Kaden  
12   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
13   Sorrells, Brea  
13   Almuhawas, Abdulmohsen  
15   Davenport, Gage  
01/11/2020 - 01/12/2020
Music City Fencing Club: Nashville, TN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.