Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: San Bernardino Division 3-Weapon Open

Mixed Epee:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alexander, Chuck A2018  A2020 
2   Munoz, Charles C2020  B2020 
3   Kim, Aaron B2020 
3   Zhang, Eric A2019   
5   Foreman, Alexander E2019  C2020 
6   Kim, Christopher A2018   
7   Fowler, James A2019   
8   Bailey, Creston B2018   
9   Potes, Maki A2017   
10   Paek, Alex B2020   
11   Perkins-Ollila, Justin E2019  E2020 
12   Segal, Mark A2017   
13   Kuritz, Marc B2019   
14   Davis, Neil B2019   
15   Morrelli, Kamin B2018   
16   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
17   Chan, Cheri B2019   
18   Schenck, Theo D2019   
19   Werchan, Andrew D2019   
20   Lee, Christopher  
21   Kan, Justin E2020   
22   Belcher, Simon D2019   
23   Williams, Jeremiah  
24   Hepler, Sarah E2019   
25   Pablo, Sebastian  
26   Current, Sean B2019   
27   Joyce, Ronan  
28   Giloni, Kevin E2019   
29   Navarro, Geo  
30   Estrada, Luke  
31   Ruh, Joshua B2019   
32   Greene, David  
33   Dinh, Rachael E2019   
34   Buenrostro, Cindy E2017   
35   Rodriguez, Noel  
36   Fowler, Stephanie  
36   Barney, Lindsey  
38   Avila, Oscar  
39   Rodriguez, Orlando  
Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simanton, Zakaree D2016   
2   Stephen, Dennis  
3   Ignacio, David  
3   Keeney, Jeff E2017   
5   Pearman, Gabriel  
6   Diaz, Nicholas  
7   Taft, Leslie  
8   Miller, Brandie  
Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gibson, Alec E2020 
2   Williams, Rhiley  
3   Taft, Leslie E2019   
3   Choi, Jaemin  
5   Navarro, Geo  
6   Qu, Dan  
7   Miller, Brandie  
8   Franco, Manuel  
9   Quintero, Dagmar  
10   Gideon, Alexis  
11   Nicol, Evan  
Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vargas, Susan Michelle C2019   
2   Hepler, Sarah E2019   
3   Beardsley, Felicia  
3   Buenrostro, Cindy E2017   
5   Gully, Wren  
6   Fowler, Stephanie  
7   Barney, Lindsey  
8   Dinh, Rachael E2019   
02/08/2020
Hemet High School: Hemet, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.