Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Prescott Fall Classic 2019

Mixed Epee:    45 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shackleford, Aidan D2018  B2019 
2   Ritchie, Phillip B2016   
3   Munoz, Charles C2019   
3   Romero, Caleb D2019  C2019 
5   Scobie, Rory C2018   
6   Thorne, Casey B2018   
7   Carter, Austin B2018   
8   King, Charles C2019   
9   Fowler, James A2019   
10   Belcher, Simon D2019   
11   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden C2019   
12   Werchan, Andrew D2019   
13   Taesali, Chris C2018   
14   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
15   Palacios, Justin B2019   
16   Groom, Layne D2019   
17   Current, Sean B2019   
18   Villani, Henry B2019   
19   Eckard, Zachary E2019   
20   McManus, Farran C2019   
21   Mattson, Kyle C2019   
22   Parker, Lane E2019   
23   Bisen, Shivani  
24   Feyrer, Aubrey  
25   Saucedo, Carlos  
26   Pablo, Sebastian  
27   Saucedo, Fernando  
28   Bisen, Aryaman  
29   Thogersen, Eric E2017   
30   Ditmanson, Frazier  
31   Dinh, Rachael  
32   Gardea, Adam  
33   Cuevas, Tom E2018   
34   Burgess, Meredith (Merry)  
35   Andradottir, Cassiopeia  
35   Coulter, Riah  
37   Faley, Alexis  
38   Lynn, Heather E2019   
38   Laursen, Logan  
40   Carnesi, Gregory  
41   Conway, Collin  
41   Fowler, Stephanie  
43   Ownby Adkins, Harris  
44   Festin, Michael  
45   Rivero, Jordan  
Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa A2018   
2   Simanton, Zakaree D2016   
3   Anderson, Nathan E2019 
3   Lin, Frank Jiang D2017   
5   Carter, Austin E2019   
6   Baltman, Bradley E2019   
7   Sagor, Benjamin  
8   Going, Nick D2017   
9   Brehany-Wellman, Kaelan  
10   Brown, Darius  
11   Villani, Henry  
12   Washburn, Corey  
13   Thogersen, Eric  
14   Saucedo, Carlos  
15   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden  
16   Haynes, Shanoa  
17   Secondo, Nico  
18   McBryan, Pamela  
19   Boatner, William  
20   Katz, Pamela  
21   Hansen, Maya  
22   Korell, Luke  
23   Garrett, William  
24   Kuknyo, Alysia  
25   Puppalla, Pranay  
26   Saucedo, Fernando  
27   Edmondson, Victoria  
Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hicha, Paul C2017   
2   Ulibarri, Nevaeh E2019   
3   Barber, William C2019   
3   Gershenfeld, Ethan D2016   
5   Leith, Jack  
6   Ramirez Amaya, Sebastian  
7   Conley, Ian  
8   Pitts, Connor  
9   Gil, Ricardo  
10   Chanin, Liam  
11   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden  
12   Eckard, Zachary  
13   Skocypec, Hannah  
Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bisen, Shivani E2019 
2   Lynn, Heather E2019   
3   Dinh, Rachael  
3   Andradottir, Cassiopeia  
5   Coulter, Riah  
6   Faley, Alexis  
7   Fowler, Stephanie  
8   Burgess, Meredith (Merry)  
Y12 & Y14 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kettelle, John  
2   Kettelle, Molly  
3   Centers, Avrielle  
3   Puppalla, Pranay  
5   Rolf, Schuyler  
6   Shelby, Bhola  
7   Williams, Colton  
8   Centers, Everitt  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thorne, Casey B2018   
2   Mattson, Kyle C2019   
3   Parker, Lane E2019   
3   Groom, Layne D2019   
5   Gardea, Adam  
6   Sagor, Benjamin  
6   McManus, Farran C2019   
8   Feyrer, Aubrey  
9   Festin, Michael  
10   Bisen, Aryaman  
11   Laursen, Logan  
12   Conway, Collin  
13   Korell, Luke  
14   Carnesi, Gregory  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baltman, Bradley E2019   
2   Brown, Darius  
3   Haynes, Shanoa  
3   Sagor, Benjamin  
5   Kettelle, Molly  
6   Secondo, Nico  
7   Korell, Luke  
8   Centers, Avrielle  
9   Hansen, Maya  
10   Bakke, Vaun  
11   Edmondson, Victoria  
12   Rolf, Schuyler  
08/31/2019 - 09/01/2019
Prescott High School: Prescott, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.