Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The Kraken Open

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cremona, Viola Maria  
2   Patel, Swara  
3   Gonzalez, Aaron M  
4   Burdette, Miller  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simmes, Jackson  
2   Jiang, Nicole  
3   Johnson, Emily  
3   Lee, Madeleine  
5   Wiksten, Ava  
6   Genuardi, Teddy  
7   Arias, Xavier  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Lukas  
2   Simmes, Jackson  
3   Cabrera, Gabriel  
3   Jiang, Nicole  
5   Fencer Excluded
 
     
6   Mayus, Sofia  
7   Jandhyala, Aaditya  
8   Cha, Connor  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nogueira, Heitor  
2   Cremona, Diego Maria  
3   Crawford, Maximilian  
3   McKay, Aidan  
5   Kozarez, Brooklin  
6   Macdonald, Cade  
7   Patel, Shloke  
8   Gattai, Lucrecia  
9   Marsh, Addison  
10   Nallamshetty, Ayan  
11   Eaton, Aliyah  
12   Talbot, Daniel  
13   Sanchez, Valerie  
14   Scargle, Chloe  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Jacob  
2   Lee, Lukas  
3   Cabrera, Isaac  
3   Riggs, Agustin  
5   Choy, Spencer  
6   Kandagadla, Rishi  
7   Khan, Ahyaan  
8   Eaton, Aliyah  
9   Scargle, Chloe  
10   Felix, Ian  
11   Cravens, Richard  
12   Broderick, Beckett  
13   Ivanenko, Alex  
14   Sanchez, Valerie  
Senior Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Steele, Demario B2019   
2   Akins, Winston B2016   
3   Holt, Graham D2019   
3   Provatas, Eustratios  
5   Piriou, William  
6   Pacheco-Matos, Jon  
7   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda)  
8   Fotopoulos, Angelina  
Senior Mixed Foil:    17 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Slowinski, Maia B2018   
2   Jittan, Daniel E2019 
3   O'Connor, Kristian E2019   
3   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) D2019   
5   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
6   Romero, Sophia E2019   
7   Vanetta, Nathanael  
8   Jones, Mark D2016   
9   Gozieva, Saidakhon B2018   
10   Donderis, A.J. E2019   
11   Kim, Chaemin E2019   
12   Chapin, Laura E2019   
13   Storer, Alex  
14   Isaacson, Mary Beth  
15   Marshall, Liam  
16   Meléndez, Natán  
17   Fotopoulos, Angelina  
Senior Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   San Juan, Glen E2019   
2   Marshall, Liam  
3   Chapin, Laura  
3   McQueeney, Michael  
5   Chin, Peter  
6   Fotopoulos, Angelina  
09/14/2019
Dunedin Community Center: Dunedin, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.