Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: USF Papa Ryan's Birthday Bash 2020

C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    26 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buyanov, Nikita C2019  C2020 
2   Mavrodiev, Nickolay C2019   
3   Behensky, Brenna E2018  D2020 
3   Langenderfer, Braeden E2019  D2020 
5   Provatas, Eustratios E2019  E2020 
6   Bowden, William D2019   
7   San Juan, Carlos E2019  E2020 
8   Kossmann, Alexander D2016   
9   Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z. E2019   
10   Cheng, Ava D2019   
11   Sundquist, Matthew E2019   
12   Duarte-Garcia, Zoya  
13   Bucur, Naomi C2018   
14   Knoepffler, Alex  
15   McFarland, John C2019   
16   Heinze, Luke D2018   
17   Piriou, William  
18   Williams, Ashley D2018   
19   Patel, Shloke  
20   Kovacs, Timothy  
21   Maul, Judy E2018   
22   Kossmann, Raymond  
23   Griffin, Martha  
24   Bywater, Sydney  
25   Jinkins, Joshua  
26   Ruddy, Virginia  
Senior Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Russanov, Boris J. A2019  A2020 
2   Thayer, Bryce B2019  B2020 
3   Akins, Winston B2016  B2020 
3   Alvior, Joshua Aethan A2019   
5   Russanov, Dennis A2019   
6   James, Edward (EJ) A2018   
7   Handberg, Paul B2019   
8   Buyanov, Nikita C2019  C2020 
9   Goriunov, Ivan B2019   
10   Pirkowski, Amanda A2018   
11   Cheng, Thomas B2019   
12   Koustikov, Max B2019   
13   Cekan, Luis A2019   
14   Alvior, Jacob C2019   
15   Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z. E2019   
16   Cheng, Ava D2019   
17   Grosse, Michael B2018   
18   Bucur, Rebekah B2019   
19   Kossmann, Alexander D2016   
20   Bucur, Naomi C2018   
21   Behensky, Brenna E2018   
22   Pabon, James  
23   Bowden, William D2019   
24   Love, Georgina E2019   
25   Mavrodiev, Nickolay C2019   
26   McFarland, John C2019   
27   Langenderfer, Braeden E2019   
28   Betts, Anthony D2017   
29   Provatas, Eustratios E2019   
30   Heinze, Luke D2018   
31   Kossmann, Raymond  
32   Bywater, Sydney  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Knoepffler, Alex D2019  C2020 
2   Derbaum, Brandon C2019   
3   Gatza, Logan D2019  D2020 
3   Donderis, A.J. C2020   
5   Nikolic, Alexandra E2019  E2020 
6   Derbaum, Ryan D2019   
7   Beck, Kelsey E2019  E2020 
8   Jones, Mark D2018   
9   Storer, Alex  
10   Chapin, Laura E2019   
11   Gautam, Vishnu D2019   
12   Marshall, Liam  
13   Knoepffler, Andrea E2019   
14   Wu, Velyn  
15   Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z.  
Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffith, Jack B2019   
2   Cho, Justin B2016   
3   Derbaum, Brandon C2019   
3   Slowinski, Maia B2018   
5   Gatza, Logan D2019   
6   Love, Georgina B2018   
7   Derbaum, Ryan D2019   
8   Donderis, A.J. C2020   
9   Gautam, Vishnu D2019   
10   Beck, Kelsey E2019   
11   Wu, Velyn  
12   Storer, Alex  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Norman, Lillia D2019   
2   Donderis, A.J.  
3   Marshall, Liam E2019   
3   Maul, Judy  
5   Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z.  
6   Chapin, Laura  
Senior Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doares, Andrew C2019   
2   Karnes, Jameson C2019   
3   Donderis, A.J.  
3   Norman, Lillia D2019   
5   Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z.  
6   Sundquist, Matthew  
01/25/2020
USF North Gym: Tampa, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.