Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The Duelist Open 21

Senior Mixed Epee:    49 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, Thomas A2017  A2019 
2   Schultz, Alex C2019  B2019 
3   Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2019   
3   Steiber, Zane B2018  B2019 
5   Bolakowski, John B2017   
6   McDonnell, Michael B2019   
7   Glass, Timothy C A2017   
8   Martin, Liam B2019   
9   Oh, Kevin A2018   
10   Kline, R. Jay B2019   
11   Pena, Elijah B2019   
12   Semikin, Julia B2018   
13   Hayenga, Gary A2019   
14   Ayush, Shah B2019   
15   Rodachy, Jeffrey A2018   
16   Karolak, Dale A2017   
17   Ana, Ionut (Johnny) A2019   
18   Leighton, Eleanor A2018   
19   Vanderlinden, Brian D2018   
20   Benyovszky, Barnabas C2018   
21   Schrank, Mitchell B2017   
22   Brown, Amanda E2019   
23   Caccamo, Nicholas D2018   
24   Goodman, Zachary C2018   
25   Dalton, Matthew D2019   
26   Kwok, Roland E2019   
27   Vanderlinden, Mira C2018   
28   Chang, Aubin D2019   
29   Ratner, Benjamin D2019   
30   Du, Drake E2018   
31   Provance, Chuck C2019   
32   Rozich, Ian D2019   
33   Leighton, Louise C2019   
34   Provance, Amanda R. B2018   
35   Green, Zachary D2019   
36   Owens, Andrew D2019   
37   Schultz, Gillian D2019   
38   Schultz, Michelle C2019   
39   Alarie, James E2019   
40   Miesmer, Nicholas  
41   Hoornstra, David E2017   
42   Oje, Chuku E2019   
43   Drayton, Hannah  
44   Ganapini, Miller  
45   Mitkus, Marianne  
46   Butler, John  
47   Green, Scott  
48   Griffin, Martha  
49   James, Erin  
Senior Mixed Foil:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaiser, Hans A2017  A2019 
2   Ivanov, Yaroslav A2018   
3   Senic, Anatolie A2017   
3   Hay, Gavin B2018  B2019 
5   Chen, Allen B2019   
6   Reesman, Matthew C2019   
7   Pitcher, Skylar B2018   
8   Chen, Andrew B2019   
9   Zhao, Jason L. B2019   
10   Skubik, Benjamin C2019   
11   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob B2017   
12   Procopio, Lucia B2019   
13   Cho, Michael A2018   
14   Newhard, Noah C2018   
15   Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" C2019   
16   Foxworth, John D2018   
17   Svihl, Dale D2019   
18   Zhao, Sophie D2019   
19   Oronowicz, Jakub  
20   Kelbley, Elena E2019   
21   Bonney, Aidan D2018   
22   Wilson, Anna Sofia E2018   
23   Yee, Mike D2018   
24   Santos, Annika Beatrice D2019   
25   Hayenga, Gary C2019   
26   Ashida, Tomoaki D2018   
27   Murphy, Gregory  
28   Hendrian, Rachel C2018   
29   Owens, Carrie E2019   
30   Kushnir, Aden  
31   Owens, Andrew E2019   
32   An, Jasmine  
33   Owens, Jonathan E2017   
34   Cong, Brian  
35   Miller, Brooklyn  
36   Green, Scott  
37   Dominguez-GomezFarias, Julio  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Foxworth, John E2018  E2019 
2   Cooper, Joshua  
3   Oje, Chuku  
3   Karpinski, Michael  
5   Owens, Jonathan  
6   Liles, Sun Su  
7   Ganapini, Miller  
8   Owens, Carrie  
9   Reinke, Ariana  
10   Gysin, Michael  
11   Somerlott, Logan  
08/24/2019
Belleville High School: Belleville, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.