Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: IFA Camp Series 2019

Y12 Mixed Saber:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shirpal, Oleksander E2018   
2   Skorokhod, Danil  
3   Burban, Zlata  
3   Kushkov, Daniel  
5   Shipitsin, Alexander  
6   Chterental, Alex  
7   Cheng, Cody  
8   Zeng, Noah  
9   Pashin, Anna  
10   Maryash, Samantha  
11   Shinchuk, Danny  
12   Gomerman, Sophia  
13   Lempert, Adam  
14   Kovalev, Daniil  
15   Shinchuk, Ellie  
16   Nayak, Esha  
17   Allardyce, Lachlan  
18   Lin, Theo  
19   Burakova, Vladyslava  
20   Witczak, Mateus  
21   Chen, Ziya  
22   Wang, Oscar  
23   Lemaitre, Nina  
24   Allardyce, Graham  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    43 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maklin, Edward E2019   
2   Shirpal, Oleksander E2018   
3   Kogan, Benjamin E2018   
3   Ho, Kaden  
5   Wu, Wilmund  
6   Deng, Andrew  
7   Sadova, Olga D2019   
8   Dai, William  
9   Kushkov, Benjamin D2018   
10   Clymer, Lucas  
11   Li, Amanda E2018   
12   Cheng, Kyle E2019   
13   Vasylenko, Natalia  
14   Overdeck, Andrew  
15   Chterental, Alex  
16   Shipitsin, Alexander  
17   Skorokhod, Danil  
18   Nathanson, Sammy  
19   Epstein, Oliver  
20   Lempert, Adam  
21   Mu, Vicki  
22   Shinchuk, Ellie  
23   Zeng, Noah  
24   Maryash, Samantha  
25   Cheng, Cody  
26   Chan, Aidan  
27   Kushkov, Daniel  
28   Burban, Zlata  
29   Pashin, Anna  
30   Nayak, Anika  
31   Lau, Justin  
32   Shinchuk, Danny  
33   Huang, Connor  
34   Burakova, Vladyslava  
35   Orlov, Kyrylo  
36   Gomerman, Sophia  
37   Chuang, Tristan  
38   Sullivan, Aidan  
39   Yu, Melinda  
40   Wang, Oscar  
41   Nayak, Esha  
42   Huang, Caroline  
42   Liu, Grace  
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kolker, Gregory E2019 
2   Noh, Ray  
3   Qiu, Clytie  
3   Mitchell, Matthew  
5   Ruo, Madeleine  
6   Maklin, Edward  
7   Hall, Theodore  
8   Nathanson, Sammy  
9   Lin, Emma  
10   Mataiev, Natalie  
10   Choi, Alyssa  
Senior Mixed Epee:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rudakova, Daria E2017  D2019 
2   Kolker, Gregory E2019 
3   Xia, Chelsea E2019 
3   Yoo, David C2019   
5   Fotiyev, Alex C2016   
6   Hall, Theodore  
7   Noh, Ray  
8   Kirpichou, Kiryl  
9   Ruo, Madeleine  
10   Fotiyev, Alan E2017   
10   Deng, Andrew  
12   Hamkins, Horatio  
13   Sakhamuri, Surya  
14   Ho, Kaden  
15   Maklin, Edward  
16   Qiu, Clytie  
17   Lin, Emma  
18   Choi, Alyssa  
19   Nathanson, Sammy  
20   Jin, Olivia  
21   Li, Amanda  
22   Yu, Melinda  
Senior Mixed Saber:    54 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kirpichou, Kiryl A2019   
2   Kushkov, Simon B2018  B2019 
3   Lin, John B2018  B2019 
3   Sakhamuri, Surya B2018  B2019 
5   Fotiyev, Alan A2017   
6   Pinchuk, Maxim A2019   
7   Bondar, Oleksandra A2018   
8   Kudriavtseva, Daria B2018   
9   Mogilevsky, Daniel B2017   
10   Mahoney III, Donal C2017   
11   Chan, Matthew D2019   
12   Wind, Nicky C2018   
13   Lau, Jeremy D2018   
14   Lempert, Levy D2019   
15   Ganta, Vijay E2019   
16   Jin, Olivia D2019   
17   Overdeck, Andrew  
18   Doctor, Zachary E2017   
19   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
20   Ho, Kaden  
21   Cheng, Kyle E2019   
22   Wu, Edmond D2017   
23   Xu, Eric  
24   Odierno, Payton C2018   
25   Mataiev, Natalie C2019   
26   Dubova, Anna  
27   Li, Amanda E2018   
28   Kobozeva, Tamara C2018   
29   Clymer, Lucas  
30   Wu, Wilmund  
31   Maklin, Edward E2019   
32   Nayak, Anika  
33   Lahotska, Yahor C2019   
34   Wilson, Isley C2018   
35   Kivalo, Olha  
36   George, Daniel  
37   Cheng, Evan  
38   Deng, Andrew  
38   Bahlai, Dana D2018   
40   Sadova, Olga D2019   
40   Lau, Justin  
42   Burdan, Gabriel  
43   Kogan, Benjamin E2018   
44   Chuang, Tristan  
45   Sullivan, Aidan  
46   Huang, Ian D2018   
47   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
48   McMaster, Brendan  
49   Mu, Vicki  
50   Yu, Melinda  
51   Cadambe, Rishi  
51   Huang, Caroline  
51   Vasylenko, Natalia  
54   Lau, Jovana  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ganta, Vijay E2019  C2019 
2   Mahoney III, Donal C2017   
3   Chan, Matthew D2019   
3   Lempert, Levy D2019   
5   George, Daniel E2019 
6   Wind, Nicky C2018   
7   Huang, Ian D2018   
7   Maklin, Edward E2019   
9   Xu, Eric  
10   Epstein, Henry E2017   
11   Clymer, Lucas  
12   Odierno, Payton C2018   
13   Kushkov, Benjamin D2018   
14   Ho, Kaden  
15   Kogan, Benjamin E2018   
16   McMaster, Brendan  
17   Sullivan, Aidan  
18   Deng, Andrew  
19   Overdeck, Andrew  
20   Chan, Aidan  
21   Cadambe, Rishi  
22   Weil, Asher  
23   Burdan, Gabriel  
24   Dai, William  
D & Under Senior Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Matthew D2019   
2   Ganta, Vijay E2019   
3   Kogan, Benjamin E2018  E2019 
3   Ho, Kaden E2019 
5   Kim-Cogan, Ryan E2019   
6   Lau, Jeremy D2018   
7   Epstein, Henry E2017   
8   Wu, Edmond D2017   
9   Lempert, Levy D2019   
10   Doctor, Zachary E2017   
11   Kushkov, Benjamin D2018   
12   Cheng, Kyle E2019   
13   Cheng, Evan  
14   Clymer, Lucas  
15   Wu, Wilmund  
16   Sullivan, Aidan  
17   George, Daniel  
18   Xu, Eric  
19   McMaster, Brendan  
20   Deng, Andrew  
20   Dai, William  
22   Maklin, Edward E2019   
23   Epstein, Oliver  
24   Overdeck, Andrew  
25   Lau, Justin  
26   Chuang, Tristan  
27   Cadambe, Rishi  
28   Chan, Aidan  
29   Weil, Asher  
30   Huang, Ian D2018   
31   Huang, Connor  
32   Burdan, Gabriel  
Unrated Senior Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   George, Daniel E2019 
2   Ho, Kaden  
3   Xu, Eric  
3   Deng, Andrew  
5   Epstein, Oliver  
6   Chambers, Thomas  
7   Chan, Aidan  
8   Huang, Connor  
9   Cheng, Evan  
10   Sullivan, Aidan  
11   Wu, Wilmund  
12   Overdeck, Andrew  
13   Dai, William  
14   Kolker, Gregory  
15   Lau, Justin  
16   Cadambe, Rishi  
17   Chuang, Tristan  
18   Orlov, Kyrylo  
19   Hall, Theodore  
20   Weil, Asher  
21   Noh, Ray  
22   Burdan, Gabriel  
23   Clymer, Lucas  
Senior Men's Saber:    36 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kirpichou, Kiryl A2019   
2   Fotiyev, Alan A2017   
3   Pinchuk, Maxim A2019   
3   Mogilevsky, Daniel B2017  B2019 
5   Mahoney III, Donal C2017  C2019 
6   Kushkov, Simon B2018   
7   Lin, John B2018   
8   Chan, Matthew D2019  C2019 
9   Sakhamuri, Surya B2018   
10   Odierno, Payton C2018   
11   Wind, Nicky C2018   
12   Lau, Jeremy D2018   
13   Doctor, Zachary E2017   
14   Ganta, Vijay E2019   
15   Sullivan, Aidan  
16   Lempert, Levy D2019   
17   Epstein, Henry E2017   
18   McMaster, Brendan  
19   Wu, Edmond D2017   
20   Overdeck, Andrew  
21   Wu, Wilmund  
22   Deng, Andrew  
23   Huang, Ian D2018   
24   Cheng, Kyle E2019   
25   Burdan, Gabriel  
26   Ho, Kaden  
27   Maklin, Edward E2019   
28   George, Daniel  
29   Chan, Aidan  
30   Kogan, Benjamin E2018   
31   Chuang, Tristan  
32   Weil, Asher  
33   Cheng, Evan  
34   Cadambe, Rishi  
35   Clymer, Lucas  
36   Xu, Eric  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018  C2019 
2   Li, Amanda E2018  D2019 
3   Nathanson, Sammy D2019 
3   Wilson, Isley C2018   
5   Vasylenko, Natalia E2019 
6   Bahlai, Dana D2018   
7   Mataiev, Natalie C2019   
8   Lau, Jovana E2019 
9   Kivalo, Olha  
10   Lukashenko, Angelina E2018   
11   Mu, Vicki  
12   Yu, Melinda  
13   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
14   Sadova, Olga D2019   
15   Nayak, Anika  
16   Huang, Caroline  
D & Under Senior Women's Saber:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bahlai, Dana D2018  D2019 
2   Kivalo, Olha E2019 
3   Vasylenko, Natalia E2019 
3   Li, Amanda E2018  E2019 
5   Yu, Melinda  
6   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
7   Lau, Jovana  
8   Mu, Vicki  
9   Sadova, Olga D2019   
10   Huang, Caroline  
11   Nathanson, Sammy  
12   Lukashenko, Angelina E2018   
13   Jin, Olivia D2019   
14   Nayak, Anika  
15   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018   
16   Liu, Grace  
Unrated Senior Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nathanson, Sammy E2019 
2   Xu, Esther  
3   Yu, Melinda  
3   Xia, Chelsea  
5   Mu, Vicki  
6   Huang, Caroline  
7   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
7   Nayak, Anika  
9   Liu, Grace  
10   Qiu, Clytie  
11   Choi, Alyssa  
12   Lin, Emma  
Senior Women's Saber:    25 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bondar, Oleksandra A2018   
2   Kudriavtseva, Daria B2018   
3   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018  C2019 
3   Kim, Zoe A2019   
5   Dubova, Anna D2019 
6   Jin, Olivia D2019   
7   Wilson, Isley C2018   
8   Kivalo, Olha D2019 
9   Kobozeva, Tamara B2019   
10   Vasylenko, Natalia E2019 
11   Nathanson, Sammy E2019 
11   Li, Amanda E2018  E2019 
13   Sadova, Olga D2019   
13   Mataiev, Natalie C2019   
15   Bahlai, Dana D2018   
16   Yu, Melinda  
17   Lau, Jovana  
18   Mu, Vicki  
19   Nayak, Anika  
19   Rudakova, Daria  
21   Xia, Chelsea  
22   Xu, Esther  
23   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
24   Huang, Caroline  
25   Liu, Grace  
08/06/2019 - 08/10/2019
Westtown School: West Chester, PA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.