Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 BC Provincials - Youth

Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khong, Elizabeth  
2   Ho, Andrew  
3   Liu, Henry (Hao Ming)  
3   Wang, Ivan  
5   Sayeh, Rowan  
6   Ho, Justin  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xu, Jia Bao  
2   Wong, Adrian  
3   Zhuang, Christina  
3   Yu, Jason  
5   Han, Crystal  
6   Liu, Aaron Zixian  
7   He, Harry Yuxiang  
8   Raj, Jay  
9   Zhang, Aaron  
10   Han, Ashley  
11   Budovskyi, Borys  
12   Sohetskaya, Stephania  
13   Dong, Quintin  
14   Fan, Lydia  
15   Zhang, Raphael  
16   Lu, Brendan  
17   Chung, Ethan  
18   Chun, Adelle  
19   Feener, Paige  
20   Hwang, Caden  
21   Parker-Vertel, Liam  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
2   Chung, Hailey Jiin  
3   Little, Lucas  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Nicholas  
2   Li, Linda Bing Qi  
3   Lindner, Avi  
3   Deng, Jenny  
5   McDonald, Kyran  
6   Kao, Yishane  
7   Lee, Anders  
8   Kim, Kevin  
9   Deng, Jessie  
10   Cui, Oscar  
11   Chen, Andre  
12   Khong, Elizabeth  
13   Li, Clara’  
14   Smith, Colin  
15   Miao, Zi Yan  
16   Khrissanov, Peter  
17   Liu, Anya  
18   Frost, Blake  
19   Yanny, Daniel  
20   Broadhead, Rowan  
21   Kovats, Alex  
22   Establecida, Kyann Roy  
23   Hankins, Blue  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    29 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Nicholas  
2   Xu, Jia Bao  
3   Yu, Jason  
3   Kryltsov, Michael  
5   Beaver, Kaitlyn  
6   Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)  
7   Zhang, Aaron  
8   Beaver, Hannah  
9   Chamberland, Lauren  
10   Chen, Ella  
11   Lee, Anders  
12   Cui, Amy  
13   Pan, Alissa  
14   Raj, Jay  
15   Xu, Amy  
16   Beaver, Aaron  
17   Hsiao, Nicholas  
18   Lin, Andy  
19   Zhuang, Christina  
20   Dong, Quintin  
21   Han, Crystal  
22   Sohetskaya, Stephania  
23   Liu, Aaron Zixian  
24   Chang, Seohyeon  
25   Hu, Camus  
26   Han, Ashley  
27   Chung, Ethan  
28   Fan, Lydia  
29   Chun, Adelle  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Sun, Hanyang  
3   Kim, Daniel Y  
3   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
5   Chung, Hailey Jiin  
6   Chen, Austin  
7   Leonard, Alexander  
8   Chung, Taekyun  
9   Lee, Rachel  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Nicholas  
2   Wong, Adam  
3   Tupper, Vijay  
3   He, Barry Yuhao  
5   Cui, Amy  
6   Xu, Jia Bao  
7   Yang, Dennis  
8   Kryltsov, Michael  
9   Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)  
10   Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)  
11   Hsiao, Nicholas  
11   Tomelden, Noen  
13   Liu, Aaron Zixian  
14   Ting, Kiara  
15   Han, Richard  
16   Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)  
17   Shagidanyan, German  
18   Yu, Jason  
19   Chen, Ella  
20   Chan, Lois  
21   Lee, Anders  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)  
2   Pan, Jerry  
3   Sea, David  
3   Yang, Duncan  
5   Serves, Alexander  
6   Sun, Hanyang  
7   Nyantee-Zeiger, Koan  
8   Chen, Shengwen  
9   Zhang, YanKun  
10   Guan, Jonathan  
11   Zhou, Kevin  
12   Wang, Ethan  
13   Park, Jay Heesoo  
Y14 Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Townsend, Avery  
2   Vermeulen, Christopher  
3   Wong, Adam  
3   Shi, Edric  
5   Zhang, Nicholas  
6   Liu, Kyle  
7   Katalinic, Alexander  
8   Dietz, Andor  
9   Vozovik, Zakhar  
10   Cui, Oscar  
11   Brent, Sean  
12   Yuan, Calvin  
13   Taylor, Benjamin  
14   Smith, Graham  
15   Hulka, Sean  
16   Frost, Blake  
17   Yanny, Daniel  
18   Broadhead, Rowan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xing, Carol  
2   Li, Linda Bing Qi  
3   Hulka, Abigail  
3   Ma, Elise  
5   Xue, Helen  
6   Yan, Amy Jiayu  
06/08/2019 - 06/09/2019
Dynamo Fencing Club: Richmond, BC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.