Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2018 Colorado Division Y14, DivII/III Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kwon, Timothy D2019   
2   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
3   Zhou, Jiasheng  
4   Li, Patrick  
5   Strauss, Luke E2019   
6   Choi, Kaiden  
7   Buergisser, Kai  
Y14 Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Clark, Joseph  
Y14 Men's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Ryan, Will  
Y14 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baron, Sabina D2018   
2   Faricy, Aislynn  
3   Meschia, Maggie  
4   Leeder, Elizabeth  
5   Bulk, Sierra  
6   Gregory, Alex  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Adams, Morrigan E2019   
3 Holmes, Emma  
3 Meschia, Maggie  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Clayman, John E2018  E2019 
2   Guerrero, Gonzalo C2018   
3   Zhou, Jiasheng  
4   Thoreson, Gary D2019   
5   Cole, Matthew C2017   
6   Luna Martinez, Luis  
7   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
8   Mufic, Oliver D2018   
9   Walsh, Kevin  
10   Kwon, Timothy D2019   
11   Lou, Kevin E2019   
12   Fowler, Henry E2019   
D & Under Senior Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walsh, Kevin E2019 
2   Thoreson, Gary D2019   
3   Mufic, Oliver D2018   
4   Lou, Kevin E2019   
5   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
6   Kwon, Timothy D2019   
7   Luna Martinez, Luis  
8   Fowler, Henry E2019   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zachary, Zane E2019 
2   Clayman, John E2018   
3   Guerrero, Gonzalo E2016   
4   DuBoef, Mason E2019   
5   Clark, Joseph  
6   Weimer, Grant  
7   Lopez, Jesse  
8   Davis, Greg  
D & Under Senior Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Clark, Joseph  
3 Davis, Greg  
3 Weimer, Grant  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Houtz, Jackson C2019   
2   Freyre De Andrade, Elian D2018   
3   Pope, Nico D2018   
4   Goering, Ashton  
5   Wang, Aragorn E2019   
6   Scherer, Max E2019   
7   Ryan, Will  
D & Under Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scherer, Max E2019   
2   Goering, Ashton  
3   Schwinn, Maxwell  
4   Wang, Aragorn E2019   
5   Ryan, Will  
6   Main, Trent E2019   
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hendrick, Heidi E2019   
2   Baron, Sabina D2018   
3   Meschia, Maggie  
4   Anderson, Jennifer E2018   
5   Bulk, Sierra  
6   Gregory, Alex  
D & Under Senior Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Anderson, Jennifer E2018   
3 Bulk, Sierra  
3 Gregory, Alex  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Hayes, Grace E2019   
2 Mao, Rebecca E2016   
D & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Mao, Rebecca E2016   
2 Nietzer, Jo  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hurst, Kennedy E2018   
2   Holmes, Emma  
3   Adams, Morrigan E2019   
4   Draeker, Margaret  
D & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Draeker, Margaret  
3 Meschia, Maggie  
3 Nietzer, Jo