Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Meadowridge Open 2019

Y10 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khong, Elizabeth  
2   Liu, Henry (Hao Ming)  
3   Liu, Jimmy  
3   Wang, Ivan  
5   Zhang, Daniel Jing Yu  
6   Zhou, Brian  
7   Sayeh, Rowan  
8   Ho, Justin  
9   Gao, Gino  
10   Barrass, David  
11   Qamar, Amaryan  
12   Shu, Sophia  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chun, Adelle  
2   Fan, Lydia  
3   Parker-Vertel, Liam  
3   Lu, Brendan  
5   Khong, Elina  
6   Feener, Paige  
7   Leong, Brian  
8   Qin, Steven  
9   Lee, Yunhu  
10   Kim, Noah(Siha)  
11   Gill, Maria  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
2   Hu, Xuling  
3   Little, Lucas  
3   Chung, Hailey Jiin  
5   Dow, Alina  
6   Hur, James  
7   Kollar, Lelle  
8   Kim, Chloe Hojung  
9   Pang, Ruijie  
10   Guo, Andy  
11   Schofield, Lux  
12   Plasterer, Nathan  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Yilu  
2   Miao, Zi Yan  
3   Chen, Andre  
3   Kao, Yishane  
5   Lee, Anders  
6   Liu, Anya  
7   Khong, Elizabeth  
8   Sun, Angela  
9   Shu, Sophia  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)  
2   Xu, Amy  
3   Lee, Anders  
3   Chen, Ella  
5   Fan, Lydia  
6   Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)  
7   Wang, William (Jiaen)  
8   Chun, Adelle  
9   Hu, Camus  
10   Su, Owen Jing Kun  
11   Lu, Brendan  
12   Ahn, Daehoon  
13   Chang, Seohyeon  
14   Kim, Hannah(Heesuh)  
15   Zhang, Luke (Enyan)  
16   Chung, Taekyun  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Serves, Alexander  
2   Kim, Daniel Y  
3   Chung, Hailey Jiin  
3   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
5   Chen, Austin  
6   Leonard, Alexander  
7   Lee, Rachel  
8   Lee, Derek  
9   Bradley, Liam  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)  
2   Ting, Kiara  
3   Tupper, Vijay  
3   Yang, Dennis  
5   Han, Richard  
6   Chen, Ella  
7   Chan, Lois  
8   Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)  
9   Zhang, Luke (Enyan)  
10   Xiong, Carl  
10   Yin, Peter  
12   Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)  
13   Lu, Brendan  
14   Hu, Camus  
15   Su, Owen Jing Kun  
16   Boediman, Alvernia  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Shengwen  
2   Nyantee-Zeiger, Koan  
3   Serves, Alexander  
3   Zhou, Kevin  
5   Zhang, Yankun (Andy)  
6   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
7   Park, Jay Heesoo  
8   Moon, Yewon  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Joe  
2   Wong, Noah  
3   Fabbro, Izabela  
3   Pengelley, Nicholas  
5   Zeiger, Ronin  
6   Pater, Pawel  
7   North, Sophia  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tupper, Vijay  
2   Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)  
3   Han, Richard  
3   Ting, Kiara  
5   Yang, Dennis  
6   Chan, Lois  
7   Xiong, Carl  
8   Yin, Peter  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Greenwood, Thomas  
2   Guo, Marshal  
3   Hu, Rick  
3   Nyantee-Zeiger, Koan  
5   Chen, Shengwen  
6   Pellichero, Sage  
7   Yuan, Emily  
8   Zhang, Yankun (Andy)  
9   Scriver, Blair  
10   Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)  
Senior Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shaw, Trevor  
2   Carlson, Jesse  
3   Wong, Noah  
3   Su, Nicole  
5   Go, Nathan  
6   Fabbro, Izabela  
7   Mason, Gareth  
8   Noble, Bob  
9   Chen, Xiaopeng (Michael)  
10   Pengelley, Nicholas  
11   Maplethorp, Eleanor  
12   Go, Matheson  
13   Zeiger, Ronin  
14   Castonguay, Luc  
15   Pater, Joanna  
16   Li, Kinsey  
Senior Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sings, Lucas  
2   Granholm, Carolyn  
3   Atienza, Mark  
3   Jacobsen, Isaac  
5   Noble, Bob  
6   Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)  
7   Mason, Gareth  
8   Maplethorp, Eleanor  
9   Kim, Kyunghoon (Eric)  
10   Lee, Steve  
11   Li, Kinsey  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Greenwood, Thomas  
2   Guo, Marshal  
3   Williams - Murphy, Neav  
3   Nyantee-Zeiger, Koan  
5   Go, Nathan  
6   Sings, Lucas  
7   Jacobsen, Isaac  
8   Go, Matheson  
9   Yuan, Emily  
10   Pellichero, Sage  
11   Mason, Gareth  
05/25/2019 - 05/26/2019
Meadowridge School: Maple Ridge, BC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.