Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Annual FCC Memorial Weekend Tournament

C & Under Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ivakimov, Vasil C2019   
2   Tricarico, J. Tomas  
3   Everhart, Ryan E2019   
3   Gardner, Andrew Z.  
5   Ponticelli, Jared C2019   
6   Arthur, Theodore E2018   
7   Ponticelli, Samuel  
Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lyutikov, Yegor B2019   
2   Schrank, Mitchell B2017   
3   Arthur, Theodore E2018   
3   Ivakimov, Vasil C2019   
5   Everhart, Ryan E2019   
6   Tricarico, J. Tomas  
7   Ponticelli, Samuel  
8   Gardner, Andrew Z.  
C & Under Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ryan, Francis C2019   
2   Storkson, Aprizal D2019   
3   Cho, Jeremy D2018   
3   Wheelock, Bryan D2018   
5   Dragne, Alexis E2019   
6   Jansen, Jesse C2016   
7   Shkrob, Jacob C2018   
8   Lyutikov, Yegor D2019   
9   Resheidat, Shadi C2016   
10   Zeng, Brianna C2017   
11   Pinkerton, Joseph (Joe) D2018   
12   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
13   Wriedt, Nancy  
14   Guthrie, Liam E2018   
Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Borontov, Pavel E2019  B2019 
2   Yi, Stephen C2019   
3   Gordon-Sand, Spencer A2016   
3   Romanov, Michael A2019   
5   Cho, Jeremy D2018  D2019 
6   Shkrob, Jacob C2018   
7   Lyutikov, Yegor D2019   
8   Petree, Justin C2019   
9   Ryan, Francis C2019   
10   Wheelock, Bryan D2018   
11   Jansen, Jesse C2016   
12   Storkson, Aprizal D2019   
13   Pinkerton, Joseph (Joe) D2018   
14   Krayzman, Ari C2017   
15   Guthrie, Liam E2018   
16   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
Y10 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ginzburg, Adam  
2   Chen, Bowen  
3   McClure, Eli  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Biodrowicz, Julia  
2   Stolitnii, Yevhenii  
3   Addis, Luken  
3   Twemlow, Sacha  
5   Zoldan, Gweniveve  
6   Harrell, Charles  
7   Fechtner, Ezra  
8   Huang, Grace  
9   Chuang, Ramona  
10   Brosnan, Alex  
11   Ridgway, Marcus  
12   Chuang, Oscar  
13   Saszik, Kieran  
14   Hergan, Anastasia  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karnas, Karol  
2   Nikolov, Peter  
3   Grzybicki, Kaj  
3   Swenson, Nikita  
5   Huda, Sinan  
6   Skourletos, Angelina  
7   Ginzburg, Adam  
8   Feinberg, Amanda  
9   Dhal, Leon  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Namgalauri, Mariam  
2   Doroshkevich, Taisiia  
3   Rajpal, Alastair  
3   McClure, Caleb  
5   Biodrowicz, Julia  
6   Fechtner, Ezra  
7   Shinkarev, Olga  
8   Smolarek, Nathaniel  
9   Saszik, Cadel  
10   Stolitnii, Yevhenii  
11   Park, Leah  
12   Harrell, Charles  
13   Harrell, Brendan  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Swenson, Nikita  
2   Nikolov, Peter  
3   Grzybicki, Kaj  
3   Skourletos, Angelina  
5   Gorski, Marcin  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Namgalauri, Mariam  
2   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
3   Shinkarev, Olga  
3   Skourletos, Maria  
5   Rajpal, Alastair  
6   Rodriguez, Celeste  
7   Tippett, Collin  
8   McClure, Caleb  
05/25/2019 - 05/26/2019
Fencing Center Of Chicago: Park Ridge, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.