Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 West-Rock Y14 and Div 2/3 Nat'l Qualifiers

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Jack  
2   Stewart, Charlie  
3   McCracken, Dylan  
4   Saridakis, Ioannis Thanos  
Y14 Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gordon, Sasha  
2   Augustine, Aaron  
3   De Jager, Robbie  
4   Schales, Peyton  
5   Lee, Aidan  
Y14 Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Noureldin, Gabriel  
2   Knudsen, Matthew  
3   Moulton, Ian  
4   Stern, Tobias  
5   ONeill, Noah  
Y14 Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Remeza, Alissa  
2   Hicks, Grace  
3   Wong, Alexandra  
4   Chang, Alicia  
5   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y14 Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Bethany E2018   
2   Mosť, Anastasia  
Y14 Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cruz, Sonia  
2   Fontana, Abigail  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Soomro, Adam E2018   
2   Tumibay, Noah  
3   Osborne, Matthew  
4   Chen, Austin  
5   Stewart, Charlie  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nager, Noah D2019   
2   Nabi, Masoud  
3   Bryant, Max E2018   
4   Wang, Gerald  
5   Gordon, Sasha  
6   De Jager, Robbie  
7   Schales, Peyton  
8   Golyalla, Nirav  
9   Park, Devin  
10   Kim, Dukhyun  
11   Tang, Jonathan  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bourghol, Mathew  
2   Bernitt, JIm  
3   Moulton, Ian  
4   Fontana, John  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shao, Ariel D2019   
2   Khitrov, Samantha  
3   Chang, Alicia  
4   Brahmbhatt, Isha  
5   Shukla, Tanya  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Bethany E2018  E2019 
2   Boodell, Ella D2018   
3   Slaski, Caroline  
4   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
5   Tai, Serena  
6   Kalkanis, Daphne  
7   Tai, Valerie  
8   Mosť, Anastasia  
Senior Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lockett, Audrey  
03/24/2019
Fencing Academy of Westchester: Hawthorne, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.