Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 State Games of Oregon

Y12 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strugar, Steliana  
2   Mako, Keegan  
3   Hubatka, Jarry  
3   Ha, Seojin  
5   Istratov, Nikita  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Luo, George  
2   Kakehi, Nicholas  
3   Yun, Jake  
3   Burch, Keona  
5   Lewallen, Reece  
6   Schiminovich, Sophia  
7   Yen, Natalie  
8   Osenar, Sam  
9   Grulich, Rayaana  
10   Bender, Nathan  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gullo, Kenji E2019   
2   Choi, Isaac E2019   
3   Huang, Thomas E2019   
3   Nicholson, John E2019   
5   Williams, Toby  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strugar, Marcus E2019   
2   Min, Eric  
3   Mako, Kieran  
3   Yen, Natalie  
5   Stone, Jay  
6   Jacob-Kurilo, Maxwell  
7   Boschert, Andrew  
8   Stoe, Evan  
9   Goldman, Grant  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shasha, Zane D2019   
2   York, Andrew D2019   
3   Dillree, Spencer B2018   
3   Strigul, Michael  
5   Alexander, Jonah  
6   Jakstas, Kalnius  
7   McNall, Connor  
Senior Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Isaac E2019   
2   Nicholson, John E2019   
3   Gullo, Kenji E2019   
3   Hinman, Andrew C2017   
5   Cranor, Erich A2017   
6   Huang, Thomas E2019   
7   Coffman, Michael B2017   
8   Owen, Andrew  
9   Williams, Toby  
10   Gubala, Lucas  
11   Heberling, John E2017   
Senior Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Phillips, Konon C2017   
2   Skywark, Andrew E2019   
3   Perez, Joseph  
3   Phillips, Jasper D2017   
5   Mako, Kieran  
Senior Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shepanek, Noah B2019   
2   Yates, Colum C2019   
3   Wesler, Logan C2019   
3   Rich, Augustus C2019   
5   Shasha, Zane D2019   
6   Herrera, Tristan D2019   
7   Knapp, Greg  
8   Starrett, Samuel  
9   Alexander, Jonah  
10   Manson, Mark  
11   Fong, Jordan  
Senior Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Danahy, Ellen C2018   
2   Oishi, Megumi B2019   
3   Burch, Makana B2018   
3   Sun, Alyssa D2018   
5   Yang, Lele  
6   Gordon, Sarah  
7   Sadik, Hana  
8   Streu, Mirabel  
9   Golden, Audrey  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cranor, Erich A2017   
2   Coffman, Michael B2017   
3   Heberling, John E2017   
3   Owen, Andrew  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Phillips, Jasper D2017   
2   Kniser, Tim  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Herrera, Richard B2016   
2   Burch, Jerry  
3   Kniser, Tim  
3   Manson, Mark  
06/07/2019 - 06/09/2019
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.