Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: CT Division SN Qualifier Div 2,3/Y14/Vet

Y14 Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benater, Ethan E2018   
2   Radulovic, Milan E2018   
3   Pogue, Jeffrey  
Y14 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Valenton, Timothy  
2   Vitkauskas, Justin  
3   Galban, Mathias E2019   
4   Mocco, Jared  
5   Boyle, Aiden  
6   Morgeson, Colin  
7   Abrahamsen, Owen  
8   Hu, Jason  
Y14 Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pan, Anna  
2   Thiruvengadam, Harini  
3   Shein, Evita  
Y14 Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 McKee, Ainsley  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Salamatian, Xander C2019   
2   Morse, Tyler C2019   
3   Howell, Thomas D2018  D2019 
4   Stevens, James B2019   
5   Zelin, Sam C2019   
6   Woloszyn, Aidan D2017   
7   Marici, Ryan E2019   
8   Greiner, Jack E2019   
9   Woloszyn, Austin D2017   
10   Radulovic, Milan E2018   
11   Hekmat, Sina D2019   
12   Bove, Samuel  
13   Benater, Ethan E2018   
14   Rothwell, Zach  
15   Jennings, Adin E2018   
16   Whitelock, James E2018   
17   Patenaude, Kameron E2019   
18   Raucci, A.J.  
19   Pogue, Jeffrey  
20   O'Brien, Colin  
21   Convertito, John  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mazur, Jacob E2018  D2019 
2   Redwood, Peter E2019   
3   Hemingway, Liam E2019   
4   Galban, Mathias E2019   
5   Sposato, Luke D2017   
6   Inchoco, Liam E2019   
7   Hilmer, Michael D2019   
8   Lu, Kenneth  
9   Martin, William E2019   
10   Rothwell, Zach E2019   
11   Keanna, Peter  
12   Martin, Michael E2017   
13   Wei, William E2018   
14   Byrne, Finnegan  
15   Mocco, Jared  
16   Syed, Haris  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim-Cogan, Ryan E2019   
2   Parkhurst, Michael E2019   
3   Erenhouse, Walter E2019   
4   Ginsburg, Daniel  
5   Kaouris, George C2016   
6   Hekmat, Sina  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Applebee, Andralyn E2019   
2   Morin, Jenna  
3   Li, Amy  
4   Bartolone, Cynthia  
5   Dannhauser, Carol D2015   
6   Lesnik, Ally  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Logan, Jade E2018  E2019 
2   Cole, Alex E2018   
3   Yang, Liu  
4   Fredericks, Madison  
5   Woundy, Melissa E2018   
6   Yang, Megan  
7   Thiruvengadam, Harini  
8   Martin, Georgie E2018   
9   Pan, Anna  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Weber, Kaye  
04/07/2019
Fairfield Fencing Academy: FAIRFIELD, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.