Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Powerade State Games of North Carolina

Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fulmer, Andrew A2018   
2   O'Dea, Anthony D2019   
3   Dille, Brice E2019   
3   Garrison, Andrew C2019   
5   Smith, Herman C2018   
6   Hawkins, Daniel E2019   
7   White, Taylor  
8   Joseph, William  
9   Payne, John C2015   
10   Spittle, Jake  
11   Novikov, Oleg D2016   
12   Spielberg, Joel C2017   
13   Squier, Woody  
Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murray-Gramlich, Robert E2019   
2   Viveros, Evan E2019   
3   Emenheiser, Conrad  
3   Wandel, Lee  
5   Wandel, Ethan  
6   Smith, Henry  
7   White, Joshua D2019   
8   Viveros, Oscar  
9   Viveros, Antonio  
Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barbee, Jackson E2019   
2   Rabinowitz, Mike D2018   
3   Fowler, Luke  
3   Kath, Phil C2017   
5   Vangara, Siddharth  
6   Pincus, Gary E2018   
7   White, Joshua  
8   Fitzgerald, William  
Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Milewski, Nicole C2019   
2   Dille, Carolina  
3   Julien, Erica C2017   
Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grossnickle, Julia  
2   Osterbauer, Nancy  
3   Lentz, Caniah  
Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Little, Shannon E2019 
2   Dille, Carolina  
3   Julien, Erica  
3   Slate, Lauren  
5   Stoutner, Kimberly  
6   Lentz, Caniah  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Click, Aiden  
2   Bernard, Jack  
3   Alexander, Amelia  
3   Dille, Jackson  
5   Glennon, Sebastian  
6   Click, Tristan  
7   Russell, James  
8   Higgin, Matthew  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Click, Aiden  
2   Bernard, Jack  
3   Higgin, Matthew  
3   Tikhonov, Ilia  
5   Alexander, Amelia  
6   Rose, Ben  
7   Stone, Adam  
8   Tikhonov, Daniel  
9   Click, Tristan  
10   Russell, James  
11   Jones, Jackson  
12   Cao, Vincent  
13   Cao, Kayla  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dille, Jackson  
2   Fortin, Davis  
3   Bernard, Kathryn  
3   Enuica, Adrian  
06/01/2019 - 06/02/2019
Huntersville Recreation Center: Huntersville, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.