Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA 2019 Pomme De Terre Individual

E & Under Senior Men's Epee:    56 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gonzalez, William D2019 
2   Troake, Henry E2018  E2019 
3   Lai, Coby E2019 
3   Liu, Kenneth E2019 
5   Paul, Max E2019   
6   Hermanson, Daivd E2019   
7   Shah, Maximilian E2019   
8   Di Stasio, Joseph  
9   Burke IV, Cyril  
10   Nowland, Ian  
11   Morin, Jake E2017   
12   Skiffington, Sam E2019   
13   Sabilia, Wyatt E2018   
14   Kochanski, Zack  
15   Ha, Daniel  
16   Patenaude, Kameron E2019   
17   Tordo, Garrett D2019   
18   Alfaiate, Lucas E2019   
19   Eke, Frank  
20   Weinfeld, Andrew  
21   Miles, Ron E2018   
22   Cronin, Darragh  
23   Reilly, James  
24   Jennings, Adin E2018   
25   Simpson, Patrick  
26   Cambias, Robert  
27   Allam, Lucas  
28   Wu, Joseph  
29   Huang, Thomas E2019   
30   Connelly, Asa  
31   Rohan, Conor  
32   Reynolds, Cole  
33   Plotnichenko, Seva E2019   
34   O'Brien, Timothy S.  
35   Patel, Dillan  
36   Norton, Theo  
37   Krusell, Alex  
38   Stall-Ryan, Jonathan  
39   Gale, Connor  
40   Carter, Joseph  
41   Zhang, Zachary  
42   Brunner, Dylan  
43   Orodeneker, Aiden  
44   Ma, Shuhe  
45   Mastronardi, Joseph  
46   Pahlavi, Kamran  
47   Moelders, Moritz  
48   Marootian, Alex  
49   Norton, Henry  
50   Rest, Joachim  
51   Zhang, Franklin  
52   Connors, Jacob  
53   MacNeill, Owen  
54   Santulli, David  
55   Houst, Michael E2019   
56   Pompian, Mark  
Senior Men's Epee:    108 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hondor, Robert A2018  A2019 
2   Feinberg, Gabriel A2019   
3   Kim, Juni C B2019  A2019 
3   Vermeule, Spencer A2018  A2019 
5   Maczik, Adam W A2018  A2019 
6   Jones, Tristan Kai A2019   
7   Pho, Eric A2018  A2019 
8   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2019  A2019 
9   Yu, Colin A2019   
10   Stusnick, Hunter A2019   
11   Rogak, Ben A2018   
12   Hampton, Maxwell A2016   
13   Paolini, Nathan A2018   
14   Gregory, Abram B2018  B2019 
15   Yurovchak, Andrew B2019   
16   Rouse, Brian A2018   
17   Santos, Cameron A2018   
18   Jones, Simon A2018   
19   Ziheng, Wang B2019   
20   Adamian, Nathaniel C2016  C2019 
21   Leigh, David A A2018   
22   Dolmetsch, Max E2019  C2019 
23   Mazzoli, Julio A2017   
24   Holtz, Donovan A2018   
25   Mechkov, Iliya A2018   
26   Gonzalez, William D2019 
27   Zafft, Maximo B2019   
28   Bixby, Solomon B2019   
29   Corban, Mark A2017   
30   Lavenstein, Kinley B2019   
31   Oliverius, Joseph A2018   
32   Kronrod, Tal C2019   
33   Morse, Tyler C2019   
34   Pedersen, Christopher D2017   
35   Maisel, Simon F B2018   
36   Armstrong, Chris D2016   
37   Bowerman, Lucas C2019   
38   Hitchcock, David A2019   
39   Melcher, Jack A2018   
40   Troake, Henry E2018  E2019 
41   Charron, Jack B2018   
42   Gold, Roni E2018  E2019 
43   Boynton, Zachariah B2018   
44   Garcia-Albea, Javier C2018   
45   Johnson, Evan D2019   
46   Insler, Ethan C2019   
47   Ferreira, Noah D2018   
48   Andreev, Arthur B2018   
49   Tordo, Garrett D2019   
50   Marchant, Albert B2019   
51   Abele, Chris B2015   
52   Sumler, Jeffery A2015   
53   Feldman, Jaemin C2019   
54   Wyatt, Seth C2019   
55   Yoshida, Stephen B2019   
56   Rouse, Joseph B2019   
57   Jin, Owen D2019   
57   McDermott, James B2019   
59   Bixby, Peter D2019   
60   Harris, Robert B2016   
61   Culler, Michael D2018   
62   Carvalho, Daniel B2018   
63   Stankevicz, Timothy  
64   Burke, Matthew B2018   
65   Thordarson, Paul D2019   
66   Bush, Thomas E2019   
67   O'Brien, Timothy S.  
68   Janoski, Stephen D2016   
69   Shepard, Zachary  
70   Patenaude, Kameron E2019   
71   Howell, Thomas C2019   
72   Tucker, Owen D2019   
73   Walting, Paul C2019   
74   Gersen, Jacob  
75   Lai, Coby  
76   McDermott, Brian B2019   
77   Burke IV, Cyril  
78   Collymore, Spencer C2019   
79   Shah, Maximilian E2019   
80   Douglas, Colin D2019   
81   Ma, Shuhe  
82   Kain, Brad  
83   Fenwick, Luke C2018   
83   Marshall, Bill B2016   
85   Santos, Felipe C2018   
86   Parte, Aidan D2018   
87   Paul, Max E2019   
88   Markham, Jimmy B2018   
89   Hu, Jansen B2016   
90   Jennings, Adin E2018   
91   Liu, Kenneth  
92   Egan, Edward D2019   
93   Zhang, Franklin  
94   Adamian, David D2019   
95   Houst, Michael E2019   
96   Greeley, Shawn  
97   Bazuro, Andrew D2019   
98   Connors, Jacob  
99   Jankowich, Alex D2019   
100   Wu, Joseph  
101   Mackin, Samuel C2019   
102   Simpson, Patrick  
103   Siddiqui, Humza D2019   
104   Hermanson, Daivd E2019   
105   Todreas, Simon C2019   
106   Orodeneker, Aiden  
107   Marootian, Alex  
108   Boislard, Jacob E2018   
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    57 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seah, Chad D2019 
2   Gaviria, Wilson E2018  E2019 
3   Miller, Aidan E2019   
3   Advincula, Dashiell E2018  E2019 
5   Pan, Eric D2019   
6   Arseneau, Pierre C2018   
7   Howard, Alexander E2019   
8   Cutler, Andrew  
9   Ligh, Thomas  
9   Fu, Yifan E2019   
11   Wei, William E2018   
11   Howard, Michael E2019   
13   Ahn, Andrew  
14   Boussy, Luciano  
15   Wang, Jonathan D2019   
16   Ewald, Gus E2019   
17   Rothchild, Matthew E2018   
18   Soares, Michael  
19   Yoon, Eugene E2018   
20   Shin, Joshua  
21   Gilchrist, David  
22   Ligh, Jack  
23   Li, Quanjian  
24   Asher, Jonathan  
25   Qi, Steve E2019   
26   Magalhaes, Alexander  
27   Zhao, Jesse E2018   
28   Coffin, Carleton  
29   Baumann, Gunnar  
30   Boutin, Nathaniel  
31   Jin, Dennis  
32   Pelt, Ethan  
33   Melcher, Charles B E2019   
34   Guo, Hairuo  
35   Keanna, Peter  
36   Roche, Aidan  
37   Dolmetsch, Rio  
38   Roady, Tyler  
39   Meany, Andrew  
40   Patel, Dillan  
41   Woodthorpe, Michael  
42   Mastronardi, Joseph  
43   Tsai, Chia-Lun Jack E2018   
44   Hu, George E2015   
45   Griesmer, James  
46   Pelletier, John R  
47   Venkatesh, Aditya  
48   Smotroff, Joshua  
49   Kondor, James  
50   Togneri, Charles  
51   LaChapelle, Cole  
52   Allor, Maxim  
53   Cutler, Scott  
53   Liccardi, Davin  
55   Hill, Gavin  
55   Dohoney, Thomas  
57   Goldberg, Jack  
Senior Men's Foil:    112 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hodges, Carter A2019   
2   Welch, Kyle A2018  A2019 
3   Yang, Adam B2019  A2019 
3   Zhang, Daniel A2019   
5   Andrade, Nicholas A2018  A2019 
6   Liu, Niles A2019   
7   Ibrahim, Marwan A2019 
8   Holmes, Andrew A2019   
9   Holmes, Stuart A2019   
10   Emmer, Chase A2019   
10   Li, Brian A2018   
12   Han, YiMing A2019   
13   Koeck, Tomas A2018   
14   Huang, Bin A2018   
15   Sledeski, Andrew B2018  B2019 
16   Zusin, Zachary A2019   
17   Wang, Brian A2018   
18   Binder, Zachary A2018   
19   Hamilton, Bogdan A2019   
19   Prince, Nicholas B2019   
21   Sullivan, Jackson B2019   
22   Ritchie, Luke A2019   
23   Cheng, Thomas A2019   
24   Hewes, Thomas B2019   
25   Li, Brandon B2018   
26   Andrews, Nathan B2019   
27   Acinapuro, Philip B2017   
27   Ding, Allan A2018   
29   Murillo, Jorge Eduardo D2018  D2019 
30   Lutar, Lucas A2019   
31   Gee, Brandon A2019   
32   Badrigian, William B2018   
33   Peter, Griffin B2018   
34   Adler, David B2019   
35   Liu, Patrick A2019   
36   Schenck, Koen C2019   
37   Ma, Alexander A2019   
38   Craley, Thomas C2019   
38   McGillion-Moore, Jake A2018   
40   Dobbins, Evan A2018   
41   Stanley, Mason B2019   
42   Liu, Jonathan B2018   
43   Grajales Mena, Miguel Angel E2019 
44   Breier, Matthew D2019   
45   Cortizas, Jack C2017   
46   Seah, Chad E2019 
47   Le, Vyn C2018   
48   Ding, Jonathan B2017   
49   Lin, Richard B2018   
50   Liu, Kevin B2019   
51   Costello, Chiassen C2019   
52   Jimenez, Diran B2019   
52   Melcher, Jack C2019   
54   Brookes, Scott C2019   
54   LaRosee, Matthew C2017   
56   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
57   Siegel, Elliot B2019   
58   Gaviria, Wilson E2018   
59   Kaza, Nitish D2019   
60   Liu, Eric C2019   
61   Chestna, Sam B2019   
62   Kasi, Sanjay C2019   
63   Hu, Oliver A2019   
64   Hu, Robin C2019   
65   Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2018   
66   Zhou, Timmy C2019   
67   Miller, Andrew D2019   
68   Ye, Kevin C2018   
69   Sha, Yi Peng D2018   
70   Howell, Thomas D2019   
71   Artis, Tre C2016   
72   Moo, Gareth C2015   
73   Du, Samuel C2019   
74   Arseneau, Pierre C2018   
75   Marshall, Ian D2018   
76   Santulli, Tristan D2019   
77   Miller, Trent C2018   
78   Bickford, Michael D2019   
79   Fu, Yifan E2019   
80   Shin, Joshua  
81   Tsai, Philip D2018   
82   Selendy, Max E2019   
83   Brinton, Robert D2019   
84   Ahn, Andrew  
85   Ligh, Thomas  
86   Wohlers, Casey D2019   
87   Vargas, Hector D2016   
88   Banks, Alex B2018   
88   Tsai, Max D2018   
90   Ivarsson, Oliver C2018   
91   Wittenberg, Jackson D2019   
92   Bootsma, Shane-Anson D2018   
93   Boislard, Adam C2019   
94   Howard, Alexander E2019   
95   Alimi, Yacine D2018   
96   Zhao, Jesse E2018   
97   Fernandez Prada, Kenneth D2018   
98   Qi, Steve E2019   
99   Ligh, Jack  
100   Wilbert, Matthew B2018   
101   Camayo-Rosero, Andres Camilo E2015   
102   Hondor, Robert  
102   Sposato, Luke D2017   
104   Howard, Michael E2019   
105   Chu, Tristan D2019   
106   Wiest, Henry D2018   
107   Jin, Dennis  
107   Wang, Jonathan D2019   
109   Rothchild, Matthew E2018   
110   Guo, Hairuo  
110   Roady, Tyler  
112   Pelletier, John R  
E & Under Senior Men's Saber:    44 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alkemper, Tristan E2018  D2019 
2   Luo, ZiRui E2018  E2019 
3   Mahoney, Colin C2019   
3   Wang, Ziyao E2019 
5   Sposato, Andrew  
6   Maldari, Frank  
7   Sherr, Cameron E2018   
8   Wehle, Paul  
9   Smongeski, Edward  
10   Horan, Daniel E2018   
11   Santos, Thales  
12   Lo, Alex E2019   
13   Konz, Cooper  
14   Ren, Remy  
15   Carter, Jackson E2019   
16   Donahue, Liam  
17   Collins, William E2019   
18   Angkatavanich, Owen E2019   
19   Dwortz, William  
20   Putnam, Kevin E2018   
21   Zhuang, Rayken  
22   Margil, Matthew  
23   Belev, Nicholas  
24   Deng, Sony  
25   Renner, Henry  
26   Elin, Adam  
27   Soliday, Aidan  
28   Shao, Peter  
29   Blackburn, Henry  
30   Piwowar, Alex  
31   Coffin, Carleton  
32   Fruehauf, Bradley  
33   Treon, John  
34   Burfeind, Samuel  
35   Hamilton, James  
36   McLaughlin, Greg  
36   Lenz, Max  
38   Wen, Edward  
39   Chiou, Nathan  
40   Marshall, Jacob  
40   Pentland, Craig  
42   Brook, Joel  
43   Samuel, Andwele  
44   Allam, Emile  
Senior Men's Saber:    49 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yen, Darren B2019   
2   Lin, John B2018   
3   Michell, Bailey C2018  C2019 
3   Moon, Sean B2018   
5   Buenaventura, Christian B2018   
6   Lim, Ryan C2019   
7   Linsky, Matthew B2019   
8   Choi, Hyunseok B2018   
9   Sakhamuri, Surya B2018   
10   Yen, Preston D2019   
11   Conroy, Jonathan C2018   
12   Raman, Easwer B2017   
13   Conroy, Nicholas B2018   
14   Stevens, Jim E2018   
15   Rai, Avin C2019   
16   Shanahan, Adam C2018   
17   Mahoney, Colin C2019   
18   Czaha, Balint C2019   
19   Travers, Samir D2019   
20   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
21   Moskowitz, Mason C2019   
22   Feeney, Sean C2017   
23   Lo, Joshua C2019   
24   Pedersen, Leif C2019   
25   Kahn, Justin C2018   
26   Subbiah, Prashanth C2019   
27   Bueker, Samuel C2018   
28   Morris, Samuel C2019   
29   Maldari, Frank  
30   Tupper, Edward D2018   
31   Hammer, Peter C2018   
32   Atefi, Daniel E2019   
33   Santos, Thales  
34   Cho, Sungmin D2018   
35   Konz, Cooper  
36   Carter, Jackson E2019   
37   Sherr, Cameron E2018   
38   Keefe, Duncan C2019   
39   Luo, ZiRui E2018   
40   Wang, Ziyao  
41   Wehle, Paul  
42   MacGregor, Colin D2017   
43   Dwortz, William  
44   Hoey-Wasow, Henry D2019   
45   Angkatavanich, Owen E2019   
46   Shao, Peter  
47   Lo, Alex E2019   
48   Piwowar, Alex  
49   Fruehauf, Bradley  
E & Under Senior Women's Epee:    36 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Correa Santa, Carmen Andrea D2019 
2   Blin, Margaux E2019   
3   Ying, Julia E2019   
3   Piedrahita Gomez, Alejandra E2019 
5   Bajaj, Nikita E2019   
6   Vine, Melissa  
7   Gangemi, Julia E2019   
8   Eringros, Nika  
9   Applebee, Andralyn E2019   
10   Nowland, Anne  
11   McGee, Sophia E2018   
12   Szala-Krotkov, Kirsten E2019   
13   Weinsier, Ryan  
14   Zakharov, Anne  
15   Hand, Grace E2018   
16   Row, Deedee  
17   Woods, Mary E2019   
18   Mastronardi, Laura E2019   
19   Pan, Michelle E2019   
20   Morin, Jenna  
21   Osborn, Sabrina  
22   Lonadier, Keira  
23   Jiang, Caroline  
24   Schmults, Sophie  
25   Banning, Grace E2017   
26   Mallory, Kate  
27   McMahon, Kathleen  
28   Horan, Brenna  
29   Mamedova, Farah  
30   Jensen, Marijane  
31   O'Leary, Bridget  
32   Payne, Elizabeth  
33   O'Leary, Tessa  
34   Induni, Samantha  
35   Price, Skye  
36   Cutler, Karen  
Senior Women's Epee:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zafft, Tatiana B2019  A2019 
2   Benning, Friederike B2019   
3   Bates, Cassandra A2019   
3   Ruan, Jiayi B2019   
5   Provenza, Hannah A2015   
6   Chretien, Pauline C2018  C2019 
7   Wade, Ava B2018   
8   Douglas, Julia B2019   
9   Zafft, Sharrie A2019   
10   Roa, Katherine C2017   
11   Robles, Elena B2018   
12   Salazar Aldana, Susana E2019 
13   Marchant, Sandra B2018   
14   Devereaux, Kate E2018   
15   Tomasello, Liv D2019   
16   Smuk, Daria C2018   
17   Morin, Jenna  
18   Huzel, Lisa B2018   
19   Biggs, Amelia C2018   
20   Kundu, Anisha B2018   
21   Wolf, Lisa C2017   
22   Pan, Michelle E2019   
23   Pfeiffer, Rebecca B2018   
24   Choi, Lyla A2019   
25   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia B2018   
26   Baffa, Arianna B2018   
27   Cobert, Helen B2017   
28   Baffa, Caterina D2017   
29   Wicken, Baylee (Alex) D2019   
30   Saal, Anna D2019   
31   Pardo, Sarah D2018   
32   Correa Santa, Carmen Andrea  
33   Blin, Margaux E2019   
34   McNeill, Claire C2019   
35   Belaoussoff, Vera C2018   
36   Piedrahita Gomez, Alejandra  
37   Didonato, Gianina C2018   
38   Wunderlich, Cara C2018   
39   Stavisky, Natalia C2015   
40   Advincula, Anabella C2017   
41   Vine, Melissa  
42   Mastronardi, Laura E2019   
42   Smith, Grace Logan C2019   
44   Kandel, Margaret D2015   
45   Lott, Lyric E2017   
46   Gangemi, Julia E2019   
47   Heinrich, Eva C2018   
48   Siddiqui, Ammna D2019   
49   Carvalho, Maia E2018   
50   Hunt, Nicola  
51   Simon, Sally C2017   
52   Hand, Grace E2018   
53   Patel, Viha E2018   
54   Banning, Grace E2017   
55   Osborn, Sabrina  
56   Zakharov, Anne  
57   Price, Skye  
58   Parte, Isabella D2019   
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    40 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Liu D2019 
2   Basson, Bayley E2019   
3   McShine, Katelyn E2019   
3   Pages, Melanie D2019   
5   Wu, Julianna E2019   
6   Xue, Alanna E2019   
7   Pahlavi, Dahlia E2019   
8   Logan, Jade E2019   
9   Cilley, Amanda E2018   
10   Mao, Shiyi  
11   Xiang, Emma E2019   
12   Ao, Amelia E2017   
13   Xu, Madison E2019   
14   Musto, Isabella E2019   
15   Jenkins, Hannah E2018   
16   Gardiner, Sophia  
17   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018   
18   McPherson, Hannah E2019   
19   Hermes, Kathleen E2018   
20   Chen, Yichun  
21   Jannaccio, Morgan E2018   
22   Levandoski, Elizabeth E2019   
23   Vaynberg, Ellen  
24   Bao, Andria  
25   Zhen, Ellen  
26   Tyler, Weslee  
27   Brown, Cameryn  
28   Horan, Em  
29   Martin, Georgie E2018   
30   Woundy, Melissa E2018   
31   Knowles, Angela  
32   Xu, Erin  
33   Mello, Maria-Rose  
34   Peirce, Taylor  
35   Greeley, Cassandra  
36   Induni, Samantha E2018   
37   Shein, Evita  
38   Beckley, Claire  
39   Liu, Qinge  
40   Fenton, Barbara  
Senior Women's Foil:    71 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rhodes, Zander A2019   
2   Lam, Justina A2019   
3   Hao, Alicia A2019   
3   Breker, Anika A2019   
5   Zheng, Ivy B2019   
6   Ferrari, Christina A2019   
7   Zheng, Vivian B2019   
8   Candescu, Rebeca A2018   
9   Shen, Sophia H. B2018   
10   Kokes, Gabrielle A2019   
11   Costello, Angeline C2019   
12   Gong, Christina A2018   
13   Fang, Sabrina A2019   
14   Liu, Cynthia A2016   
15   Zhang, Rachel A2018   
16   Taggersell, Cara D2016  D2019 
17   Sadan, Jordan C2019   
18   He, Fenghuan C2019   
19   McGillion-Moore, Katie B2018   
20   Koenig, Charlotte B2018   
21   Achilova, Feyza D2019   
22   Li, Grace A2018   
23   Jing, Alexandra A2019   
24   Molho, Sofia A2019   
25   Balch, Julia B2017   
26   Veerkamp, Molly C2018   
27   Wang, Ellen C2018   
28   Shang, Andrea C2018   
29   Shaw, Kayla D2019   
30   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2018   
31   Xue, Alanna E2019   
32   Muzzi, Jessica D2018   
33   Mak, Tinney A2018   
34   Xu, Christine C2019   
35   Kelly, Katherine C2018   
36   Ferretti, Anna Rebecca C2019   
37   Devereaux, Kate D2019   
38   Lee, Madison B2017   
39   Yu, Jaime D2019   
40   Dusinlleux, Kate B2015   
41   Figueredo, Maria Jose D2018   
42   Xu, Madison E2019   
43   Holle, Aviella C2018   
44   Pages, Melanie D2019   
45   McPherson, Hannah E2019   
46   Shortall, Samantha C2018   
47   Wu, Julianna E2019   
48   Wu, Irene D2019   
49   Becker, Elena D2019   
50   Huang, Natalie D2019   
51   Davidson, Sammy D2018   
52   Martin, Georgie E2018   
53   McShine, Katelyn E2019   
54   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018   
55   De La Foscade-Condon, Celine D2019   
56   Gardiner, Sophia  
57   Shaw, Guinevere  
58   Mao, Shiyi  
59   Bao, Andria  
60   Shein, Evita  
61   Yang, Liu  
62   Du, Hannah D2019   
63   Logan, Jade E2019   
64   Segal, Lydia D2018   
65   Jenkins, Hannah E2018   
66   Chen, Yichun  
67   Musto, Isabella E2019   
68   Zhen, Ellen  
69   Meyer, Claudia  
70   Brown, Cameryn  
71   Fenton, Barbara  
E & Under Senior Women's Saber:    25 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chiang, Emily E2019 
2   Mungovan, Cecilia  
3   Angkatavanich, Anna  
3   Morgan, Elizabeth E2019   
5   Nguyen, Lily E2018   
6   Boutin, Alexandria  
7   Bililies, Sophia  
8   Raffel, Talia  
9   Tribush, Shayna  
10   Cho, Adella  
11   Sahni, Sophia  
12   Hurley, Laura  
13   Turner, Emma  
14   Johnston, Lily  
15   Brown, Shelby  
16   Cunningham, Erin  
17   Poniatowski, Elise  
18   Lonergan, Abigail  
19   Zhang, Yimeng  
20   Richardson, Victoria  
21   Millar, Margaret  
22   Bowden, Hope  
23   Peterson, Susan  
24   Agustin, Claudia  
25   Gipson, Camille  
Senior Women's Saber:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morales, Jessica A2017  A2019 
2   Hoffman, Ilsa A2018   
3   Blum, Leah B2018  B2019 
3   Stapleton, Lindsay C2018  B2019 
5   Chen, Erica B2018   
6   Katz, Anat B2018   
7   Oxenstierna, Carolina C2018  C2019 
8   Neibart, Fiona C2019 
9   Shay Tannas, Zoe C2018   
10   Kalinichenko, Sasha D2019   
11   Valadez, Emily C2018   
12   Ghosh, Priyanka B2018   
13   Rhie, Lena D2019   
14   Gorman, Victoria C2018   
15   Angkatavanich, Anna  
16   Raffel, Talia  
17   Slobodsky, Sasha Lee E2019   
18   Wheeler, Kira D2019   
19   Rittenberg, Miriam D2018   
20   Brown, Shelby  
21   Kim, Nam Heui C2015   
22   Morgan, Elizabeth E2019   
23   Tribush, Shayna  
24   Gipson, Camille  
24   Cho, Adella  
26   Mungovan, Cecilia  
27   Lonergan, Abigail  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hitchcock, David A2019   
2   Mazzoli, Julio A2017   
3   Sumler, Jeffery A2015   
3   Harris, Robert B2016  B2019 
5   Adamian, David D2019  C2019 
6   Tyson, Julian A2019   
7   Sanchez, Leon C2018  C2019 
8   Santos, Felipe C2018  C2019 
9   Rouse, Joseph B2019   
10   Gersen, Jacob D2019 
11   Thordarson, Paul D2019   
12   Abele, Chris B2015   
13   Parte, Aidan D2018   
14   Jones, John B2016   
15   Marshall, Bill B2016   
16   Hu, Jansen B2016   
17   Bixby, Peter D2019   
18   Pingree, Geoffrey D2019   
19   Culler, Michael D2018   
19   Pho, Eric A2018   
21   Spahn, Jeff B2019   
22   Bush, Thomas E2019   
23   Houst, Michael E2019   
24   Yu, Weizhen (Larry)  
25   Kain, Brad  
26   Miles, Ron E2018   
27   O'Brien, Timothy S.  
28   Pompian, Mark  
Vet Combined Men's Foil:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Banks, Alex B2018  B2019 
2   Sanchez, Leon C2018  C2019 
3   Schicker, Glenn E2018  C2019 
3   Tyson, Julian E2019  C2019 
5   Tsai, Chia-Lun Jack E2018  D2019 
6   Balestracci, Chris B2015   
7   Wilbert, Matthew B2018   
8   Krauss, John C2017   
9   Knight, Keith  
10   Hu, George E2015   
11   Melcher, Charles B E2019   
12   Chang, Fritz D2017   
13   Yoo, Terry E2017   
14   Melchior, Donald E2018   
15   Nguyen, Thanh E2018   
16   Meagher, Roderick  
17   Pelletier, John R  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stevens, Jim E2018  E2019 
2   Maldari, Frank  
3   Putnam, Kevin E2018   
3   Meagher, Roderick C2015   
5   Margil, David D2018   
6   Nguyen, Thanh D2018   
7   Huang, Chris E2018   
8   Kalinichenko, Sergey E2017   
9   Sbarbaro, Philip D2017   
10   Dunne, Ronan  
11   Huang, Enoch D2018   
12   Horan, Daniel E2018   
13   Tannas, Henri E2017   
14   Chang, Fritz  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marchant, Sandra B2018   
2   Lorentson, Dawn C2018   
3   Woundy, Melissa D2018  D2019 
3   Belaoussoff, Vera C2018   
5   Wunderlich, Cara C2018   
6   Wolf, Lisa C2017   
7   McMenamin, Dianna C2016   
7   Heinrich, Eva C2018   
9   Zafft, Sharrie A2019   
10   Huzel, Lisa B2018   
11   Stavisky, Natalia C2015   
12   Hearne, Rosa C2018   
13   Finnegan, Ellen B2018   
14   Cawthorn, Muriel E2017   
15   Higgins, Sally  
16   Simon, Sally C2017   
17   Kelly, Diane  
18   Cutler, Karen  
19   O'Brien, Michelle  
20   Jensen, Marijane  
Vet Combined Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chapman, Lesley B2018   
2   Hermes, Kathleen E2018   
3   Cawthorn, Muriel D2019   
3   Fagan, Margaret B2018   
5   De La Foscade-Condon, Celine D2019   
6   Woundy, Melissa E2018   
7   Tasker, Monisha E2018   
8   Manning, Lynne E2018   
9   Brennan, Karen  
10   Hewes, Marie  
11   Gavin, Mary  
12   O'Brien, Michelle  
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Nam Heui C2015   
2   Hearne, Rosa E2018   
3   Higgins, Sally  
3   Tasker, Monisha  
5   Peterson, Susan