Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: InterClub International Fencing Competition

Y8 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suarez, David  
2   Durand, JeanCarlo  
3   Maryahin, Sophie  
3   Romero-Ubieda, Adrian Antonio  
Y10 Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cabrera, Jorge  
2   Perez, Marcos  
3   Moy, Madison  
3   Romero- Ubieda, Alejandro  
5   Lopez, Thiago  
6   Simpson, Tordel  
7   Gonzalez, Aaron M  
8   Rodriguez, Eddy Jo  
9   Hoyos, David  
Y10 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suarez, Adrian  
2   Cabrera, Jorge  
3   Perez, Marcos  
3   Adan, Jacob  
5   Lopez, Thiago  
6   Romero- Ubieda, Alejandro  
7   Cirillo, Benjamin  
8   Simpson, Tordel  
9   Moy, Madison  
10   Rios, Lucas  
11   Roberto, Sanchez  
12   Rodriguez, Eddy Jo  
13   Durand, JeanCarlo  
14   Bolooki, Braden  
Y10 Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gurevich, Ben  
2   Smith, Christopher  
3   Smith, Jacob  
Y10 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ferreira De Melo, Adriana  
2   Guan, Isabella  
3   Liang, Angela  
3   Wong, Caitlin  
5   Cruz Delgado, Adrianna  
6   Pilarte, Victoria  
Y10 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Russell, Bowen  
2   Lee, Madeleine  
3   Quintero, Camila  
3   Telley, Lyra  
5   Beninca, Luna  
Y10 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kuraeva, Vasilisa  
2   Athanson, Elizabeth  
3   Fatteh-patil, Sophia  
3   Nebozhenko, Maiia  
5   Bit, Isabel  
6   Cruz Delgado, Adrianna  
7   Lepeshinski, Aleksandra  
Y12 Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Pollock, Ariel  
3   Montero, Sebastian  
3   DeStefano, Julius  
5   Quintero, Julian  
6   Emden, Andre  
7   Mejías Guzmán, Martín Alexis  
8   Herrera, Nicholas  
9   Ariza, Abraham  
10   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander  
11   Jimenez, Juan  
12   Cabrera, Jorge  
13   Campos, Mauro  
14   Hernandez, Santiago  
15   Guan, Nathan  
16   Zamora, Oscar  
17   Balli, Lucca  
18   Compas, Fritz-Nicholas  
Y12 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Yopla, Josue Alejandro  
3   Luan, Tian  
3   Lee, Lukas  
5   Colon, Ian  
6   Quintero, Julian  
7   Mejías Guzmán, Martín Alexis  
8   Ariza, Abraham  
9   Cabrera, Jorge  
10   Gonzalez, Oliver  
11   Carrillo, Willian  
12   Suarez, Adrian  
13   Salazar, Roberto  
14   Balli, Lucca  
Y12 Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hernandez Roman, Hector Alejandro  
2   Gurevich, Ben  
3   Fatteh-Patil, Armaan  
3   Gurevich, Savely  
Y12 Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Montero, Maria Fernanda  
2   Suarez-Leon, Gabriella  
3   Sayagues, Isabella  
3   Ferreira De Melo, Adriana  
5   Kozarez, Brooklin  
6   Guan, Isabella  
7   Tavarez, Kayla  
8   Wong, Caitlin  
9   De Vera, Evelyn  
10   Spence, Sydney  
Y12 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suarez-Leon, Gabriella  
2   Montero, Maria Fernanda  
3   De Vera, Evelyn  
3   Hernandez Vega, Mya Isabelle  
5   Pena Arcila, Camila  
Y12 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elnatan, Mica  
2   Briatore, Francesca  
3   Hernandez Vega, Mya Isabelle  
Y14 Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Knoepffler, Alex  
2   Figueroa, Andres  
3   Breton, Jayden  
3   Cano, Marcos  
5   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
6   Tiya, Biaya  
7   Pereira, Ediel  
8   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander  
9   Guan, Nathan  
10   Pollock, Ariel  
11   Pinero, Jose E2019   
12   Achurra, Johan  
13   DeStefano, Julius  
14   Gaston, Bruno  
15   Jimenez, Juan  
16   Turner, Dillon  
Y14 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Lee, Jacob  
3   Knoepffler, Alex  
3   Lee, Lukas  
5   Cederquist, Zachary  
6   Figueroa, Andres  
7   Riggs, Agustin  
8   Cano, Marcos  
9   Ortega, Jose-Arnel  
10   Lakatis, Jake  
11   Ivanenko, Alex  
12   Morris, Owen  
13   Caballero, Ivan  
Y14 Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berrio, Carter E2019   
2   Ghenea, George Philipe  
3   Knoepffler, Alex  
3   Tharp, William B.  
5   Gurevich, Savely  
6   Fernadez, Jonathan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Perez, Ariana  
2   Suarez-Leon, Francesca  
3   Montero, Maria Fernanda  
3   Wong, Bella  
5   Sayagues, Isabella  
6   Cruz Delgado, Alessandra Z  
7   Romero Kuri, Celeste  
Y14 Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sepulveda, Paris  
2   Montero, Maria Fernanda  
3   Alamilla, Fernanda  
3   Diaz, Katiria  
Y14 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Diaz, Katiria  
2   Elnatan, Mica  
3   Kantipudi, Shrika  
3   Sepulveda, Paris  
5   Briatore, Francesca  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berrio, Carter E2019   
2   Motta, Lucciano  
3   Cepero, Rosabel  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pinero, Jose E2019   
2   Brilla, Steffano  
3   Gallegos Rosas, Benjamin Omar  
3   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
5   Goriunov, Ivan B2019   
6   Arias, Emilio D2018   
7   Figueroa, Andres  
8   Altuve, Alejandro E2018   
9   Nogueira, Heitor  
10   Garces, Joel E2018   
11   Achurra, Johan  
12   Arana, Abrahan D2018   
13   Pereira, Ediel  
14   Camacho, Miguel  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ariza, Isaac B2019   
2   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
3   Camacho, Miguel  
3   Figueroa, Andres  
5   Lakatis, Jake  
6   Stacey, Agustin E2019   
7   Smith, David D.  
8   Ivanenko, Alex  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mosheim, Alexandra E2019 
2   Perez, Gabriella E2018   
3   Diaz, Nivia  
3   Mathez Pellerin, Amanda D2018   
5   Brilla, Anghella  
6   Suarez-Leon, Francesca  
7   Romero Chaguaceda, Beverly  
8   Sánchez, Camila  
9   Ramos, Samara  
10   Tavera, Hannah  
11   Hernández, Andrea Josè  
12   Torres, Mariana  
13   Strachman, Leah  
14   Hall, Leandra  
15   Gallegos Rosas, Maria Isabel  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cepero, Rosabel C2019   
2   Hernandez, Susanne B2018   
3   Aristud, Yimelis  
3   Sánchez, Camila  
5   Somocurcio, Michela  
6   LaValley, Paloma E2017   
7   Plaza, Mariam  
8   Romero, Sophia E2019   
9   Alamilla, Fernanda  
10   Gallegos Rosas, Maria Isabel  
11   Leano, Madeline  
12   Gonzales Quimbay, Yoselin  
Senior Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lopez, Andres A2017   
2   Velazquez Rodriguez, Juan Jose C2019 
3   Steele, Demario B2019   
3   Quiles, Carlos D2019  C2019 
5   Rivera, Victor Eric B2016   
6   Garces, Alan B2017   
7   Bracelis, Josias B2016   
8   Marin, Lucas E2019   
9   Brilla, Steffano  
10   Goriunov, Ivan B2019   
11   Edwards, Tim C2019   
12   Arana, Abrahan D2018   
12   San Juan, Carlos E2019   
14   Altuve, Alejandro E2018   
15   Antolinez, Alddy D2019   
Senior Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ludwig, Jonathan E2019 
2   Ariza, Isaac B2019   
3   Lewis, Jared C2018   
3   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
5   Seeman, Jonathan C2016   
6   Balboa, Rolando B2016   
7   Cano, Diego D2019   
8   Schmick, Kurt  
9   Quintero, Delainy  
10   Cirillo, Ben  
11   Selgas, Nicholas  
Senior Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fornaris, Susana A2019   
2   Perez, Gabriella E2018   
3   Mosheim, Alexandra  
3   Romero Chaguaceda, Beverly  
5   Hall, Leandra  
6   Brilla, Anghella  
7   Dubrovina, Irene  
8   Lopez, Haivyl  
9   Castillo Sanchez, Maria Angélica  
Senior Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guerra Acosta, Laura Julieth E2019 
2   Cepero, Rosabel C2019   
3   Somocurcio, Michela  
3   Plaza, Mariam  
5   Aristud, Yimelis  
6   Gozieva, Saidakhon  
7   Freese, Christine C2016   
8   Rivera, Lionza  
9   Taylor, Shayla  
10   Lopez, Haivyl  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Edwards, Tim C2019   
2   Pinto, Vinicius E2018   
3   Rivera, Victor Eric B2016   
3   Simmons, Matt B2017   
5   Roche Garcia, Chali D2017   
6   Lopez, Haivyl  
7   Dubrovina, Irene  
8   Antolinez, Alddy D2019   
9   Fortunato, Robert  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Balboa, Rolando B2016   
2   Bretones, Luis E2019   
3   Dubrovina, Irene