Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Super Star Tournament

C & Under Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koustikov, Max D2019   
2   San Juan, Carlos E2019   
3   Badioli, Carlo C2019   
3   Marin, Lucas E2019   
5   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
6   Perez, Gabriella E2018   
7   Sanchez-Emden, Marta D2019   
8   Hall, Leandra  
9   Williams, McKenzie  
10   Pinero, Jose  
11   Quintero, Delainy  
12   Bolanos, Eduardo  
13   Lopez, Alyssa  
Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mejias, Wolfgang A2018  A2019 
2   Thayer, Bryce B2019   
3   James, Edward (EJ) A2018   
3   Silver, Cameron A2018   
5   Steele, Demario B2019   
6   Thayer, Jake A2018   
7   Koustikov, Max D2019   
8   Russanov, Dennis A2019   
9   Garcia, Christopher C2019   
10   Fornaris, Susana A2019   
11   Goriunov, Ivan C2019   
12   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
13   Landry, Owen E2019   
14   Marin, Lucas E2019   
15   Williams, McKenzie  
16   Fazekas, Joseph  
17   Perez, Gabriella E2018   
18   Fernadez, Christopher E2018   
19   Badioli, Carlo C2019   
20   Pinero, Jose  
21   Olson, William  
D & Under Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Steele, Demario D2018   
2   Rossen, Michael E2019   
3   Plaza, Mariam  
3   Rivera, Lionza  
5   Lopez, Haivyl  
6   Romero, Sophia E2019   
7   Miñoso-Rendon, Oscar  
8   Quintero, Delainy  
9   Lopez, Alyssa  
Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tierney, David A2019   
2   Thayer, Jake A2018   
3   Derbaum, Brandon C2019   
3   Hernandez, Susanne B2018   
5   Seeman, Jonathan C2016   
6   Freese, Christine C2016   
7   Plaza, Mariam  
8   Rossen, Michael E2019   
9   Romero, Sophia E2019   
Y10 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ferreira De Melo, Adriana  
2   Romero- Ubieda, Alejandro  
3   Guan, Isabella  
3   Kozarez, Brooklin  
5   Wong, Caitlin  
6   Rios, Lucas  
7   Quintero, Camila  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ariza, Abraham  
2   Suarez, Adrian  
3   Pineda, Jade Luna  
3   Adan, Jacob  
5   Alvarez, Ariadna Isabel  
6   Lataczewsli, Robero  
7   Romero- Ubieda, Alejandro  
8   Moy, Madison  
9   Cornejo, Maia  
10   Rios, Lucas  
11   Conteddu, Thomas  
12   Lee, Madeleine  
13   Quintero, Camila  
14   Peña, Camila  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gonzalez, Joseph  
2   Emden, Andre  
3   Guan, Nathan  
3   Quintero, Julian  
5   Herrera, Nicholas  
6   Pollock, Ariel  
7   Wong, Bella  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gorbachev, Aleksander  
2   Derbaum, Ryan  
3   Lee, Jacob  
3   Ariza, Abraham  
5   Luan, Tian  
6   Daniz, Fernando  
7   Rodriguez, Lazaro  
8   Ortega, Jose-Arnel  
9   Lee, Lukas  
10   Quintero, Julian  
10   Nikolic, Alexandra  
12   Lorenzo, Alejandro  
13   Rodriguez, Jorge  
14   Ivanenko, Alex  
15   Pollock, Ariel  
16   Alvarez, Adrian Alejandro  
06/02/2019
Royal Oaks Park: Miami Lakes, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.