Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Torrey Challenge 2019- San Diego Cup 3W Youth

Y10 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yphantides, George  
2   Thomas, Michael  
3   Bush, Emma  
3   Lo, Jake  
5   Davoodian, Christopher  
6   Bush, Kinsey  
7   Hasim, Eurietta  
8   Olson, Christopher  
9   Hensley, Luke  
10   Owens, Levi  
11   Barbara, Maxim  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tao, Jeffrey  
2   Chen, Lohen  
3   Arnold, Hali  
3   Lee, Noah  
5   Teyssier, Katherine  
6   Brum, Charles  
7   Hall, Noah  
8   Zeng, Vito  
9   Radjabli, Maximillian  
Y10 Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liew, Harrison  
2   Dinsay, Kristjan  
3   Choi, Ethan M  
3   Tran, Justuss  
5   Borg, Matthew  
6   Ingram, Matthew  
7   Qu, Andrew  
Y10 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hu, Kate  
2   Shum, Maya  
3   Kim, Aimee  
3   Sun, Emily  
5   Guo, Lilly  
6   Morales, Paulina  
7   Cheung, Bethany  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gao, Albert  
2   Tao, Jeffrey  
3   Guo, Ethan  
3   Sheres, Asher  
5   Chen, Lohen  
6   Harris, Max  
7   Piec, Patrick  
8   Cuellar, Leland  
9   Veltz, Ty  
10   Synn, Melinda "Michi"  
Y12 Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Higgins, Branford  
2   Poukkula, Adrian  
3   Li, Benjamin  
3   Macaulay, William  
5   Thomas, Michael  
6   Li, Andrew  
7   Yphantides, George  
8   Lo, Jake  
9   Evans, Noah  
10   Lupien, Jonah  
11   Baker, Will  
12   Gorman, Connor  
Y12 Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Renteria, Emiliano  
2   Wang, Logan  
3   Ryou, Andy  
3   Shaphir, Liad  
5   Sueda, Connor  
6   Ranjith, Yash  
Y12 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nelson-Love, Lily D2019   
2   Peck, Maia  
3   Barbara, Camille  
3   Jiang, Fengyuan (Flora)  
5   Yphantides, Anthi E2019   
6   Quin, Kathleen  
7   Ponce, Scarlette  
8   Pradhan, Simone  
9   Kim, Zoe  
Y12 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Randolph, Piper  
2   Chew, Alexis  
3   Arlotto, Lucia  
3   Gupta, Dea  
5   Shum, Maya  
6   Kim, Aimee  
7   Baierl, Addison  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shapiro, Tovah  
2   Gao, Albert  
Y14 Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gillison, Edward E2018   
2   Mattis, George E2018   
3   Samy, David  
3   Wong, Daniel  
5   Evans, Noah  
6   Ontiveros, Miller  
Y14 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prouty, Nicholas C2019   
2   Burke, Spencer B2018   
3   Kim, Banseok E2018   
3   Vargas, Bryan D2018   
5   Morales, Ian Noe D2018   
6   Ryou, Aiden  
7   Renteria, Emiliano  
8   Saracen, Lorenzo  
Y14 Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Amelia A2018   
2   Nelson-Love, Lily D2019   
3   Downard, Audrianna  
3   Li, Vivian  
5   Rodarte, Angelina  
6   Yphantides, Anthi E2019   
7   Bryant, Michelle  
8   Jiang, Fengyuan (Flora)  
9   Quin, Kathleen  
10   Zuniga, Madison  
Y14 Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ledezma, Georgia E2019   
2   Moradi, Raiyan  
3   Saavedra Cruz, Ana Isabel  
3   Hwang, Jungmin  
5   Randolph, Piper  
6   Shum, Elizabeth  
7   Bedolla, Nikole  
8   Chew, Alexis  
9   Cabalu, Alaina  
10   Gupta, Dea  
11   Saracen, Anais  
02/02/2019 - 02/03/2019
Team Touche Fencing Center: San Diego, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.