Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY, Div II/III/Vet Qualifiers

C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yurovchak, Andrew D2018  C2019 
2   Thordarson, Paul E2018  D2019 
3   Collymore, Spencer E2019  D2019 
3   Pingree, Geoffrey D2019 
5   Wyatt, Seth C2019   
6   White, Daniel C2019   
7   Sanchez, Leon C2018   
8   Gui, Runlin D2018   
9   Dolmetsch, Max E2019   
10   Sims, Jacob D2018   
11   Todreas, Simon D2019   
12   Siddiqui, Humza D2019   
13   Parte, Aidan D2018   
14   Adamian, David D2019   
15   Jin, Owen D2019   
16   Karamanian, Nicholas  
17   Yee, Charles D2019   
18   Ma, Shuhe  
19   Douglas, Colin D2019   
20   Ferreira, Noah D2018   
21   Shepard, Zachary  
22   Hermanson, Daivd  
23   Connors, Jacob  
24   Yang, Adam D2019   
25   Skiffington, Sam E2019   
26   Lai, Coby  
27   Kain, Brad  
27   DiBenerdini, Aidan E2019   
29   Cronin, Darragh  
30   Masur, Owen  
31   Carter, Joseph  
32   Matei, Daniel  
33   Pahlavi, Kamran  
34   Zhang, Franklin  
35   Hansen, William  
36   Muccigrosso, Jonah  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    37 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weinkopf, William C2018  C2019 
2   Yu, Colin D2015  D2019 
3   Chu, Tristan E2019  D2019 
3   Ivarsson, Oliver C2018   
5   Degremont, Henri D2018   
6   Antonio, Marcky E2019   
7   Howard, Alexander E2019   
8   Wiest, Henry D2018   
9   Schenck, Koen D2019   
10   Spigel, Jack E2016   
11   Howard, Michael E2019   
12   Hewes, Thomas C2018   
13   Kaza, Nitish D2018   
14   Miller, Aidan  
15   Yee, Charles D2019   
16   Wang, Jonathan E2018   
17   Zhou, Timmy C2018   
18   Sanchez, Leon C2018   
19   Santulli, Tristan D2019   
20   Zhao, Jesse E2018   
21   Fu, Yifan E2019   
22   Alimi, Yacine D2018   
23   Ligh, Thomas  
24   Yoon, Eugene E2018   
25   Boussy, Luciano  
26   Dolmetsch, Rio  
27   Chakrabarti, Eeshan  
28   Qi, Steve E2019   
29   Jin, Dennis  
30   Snape, Jamieson  
30   Lee, Alan  
32   Woodthorpe, Michael  
33   Lannon, Owen  
34   Guo, Hairuo  
34   Asher, Jonathan  
36   Griesmer, James  
37   Abruzzese, Owen  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    27 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Joshua D2019  C2019 
2   Pedersen, Leif C2018   
3   Skinner, Graham E2019  D2019 
3   Chen, Niles D2016  D2019 
5   Travers, Samir D2019   
6   Atefi, Daniel E2018  E2019 
7   Tupper, Edward D2018   
8   Deisboeck, Maximilian E2019 
9   Wehle, Paul  
10   Keefe, Duncan C2019   
11   Lo, Alex E2019   
12   Alkemper, Tristan E2018   
13   Konz, Cooper  
14   Elin, Adam  
15   Shao, Peter  
16   Soliday, Aidan  
17   Simpson, Aidan E2017   
18   Tsai, Austin E2017   
19   Dwortz, William  
20   Pearson, James  
21   Renner, Henry  
22   Margil, David D2018   
23   Marshall, James  
24   Tannas, Henri E2017   
24   Leonard-Peck, Tain  
26   Sidel, Jim  
27   Edmonds-Estes, Noah  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Douglas, Julia D2019   
2   Parte, Isabella D2019   
3   Siddiqui, Ammna D2019   
3   Saal, Anna D2019   
5   Wolf, Lisa C2017   
6   McMahon, Kathleen  
7   Golden, Danielle E2018   
8   Row, Deedee  
9   Ying, Julia E2019   
10   Pardo, Sarah D2018   
11   Mastronardi, Laura E2019   
12   Price, Skye  
13   Schmults, Sophie  
14   Jensen, Marijane  
15   Holden, Ellasandra  
16   Rubin, Kathryn  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    19 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Achilova, Feyza E2019  D2019 
2   Wang, Ellen C2018   
3   Pahlavi, Dahlia E2019 
3   Muzzi, Jessica D2018   
5   Du, Hannah D2019   
6   Xue, Alanna  
7   Jenkins, Hannah E2018   
8   Olsen, Jen E2019   
9   De La Foscade-Condon, Celine E2019   
10   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018   
11   Musto, Isabella E2019   
12   McShine, Katelyn E2019   
13   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2018   
14   Zhen, Ellen  
15   Gardiner, Sophia  
16   Ma, Angela  
17   Snape, Victoria  
18   Mello, Maria-Rose  
19   Woolf, Claudia  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shay Tannas, Zoe C2018   
2   Faucher, Erin C2018   
3   Bililies, Sophia  
3   Rhie, Lena D2018   
5   Turner, Emma  
6   Morgan, Elizabeth  
7   Raffel, Talia  
8   Millar, Margaret  
9   Shao, Hanamei  
10   Poniatowski, Elise  
11   Mungovan, Cecilia  
12   Volpe, Molly  
13   Boutin, Alexandria  
14   Pedersen, Verdande  
15   Richardson, Victoria  
03/23/2019 - 03/24/2019
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.