Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Combat Rouge

Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wiseman, Iris  
2   Waid, Ian  
3   Sanchez, Micah  
3   Landry, Ender  
5   Melancon, Miles  
6   McMorris, Andrew  
7   Gilmore, Bowie  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Waid, Ian  
2   McMorris, Samuel  
3   Ashurst, Sam  
3   Melancon, Miles  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mooney, Kate  
2   Brock, Oscar  
3   Sanchez, Micah  
3   Trouard, Cole  
5   Stewart, Wesley  
6   Winkert, Atticus  
7   Easton, Charles  
8   Fenske, Oscar  
Senior Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hoss, Nicholas C2016   
2   Rodriguez, Juan  
3   Diehl, Kevin  
3   Nannie, Beau  
5   Browning, Beate E2015   
6   Kruppner, Erin  
7   Anderson, James  
8   Davis, Connor H  
9   Patin, Nicholas  
10   Brown, Joy  
11   Ayo, Jaden  
Senior Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jones, Eli Randall Davis E2019   
2   Eilts, Bruce  
3   Meibaum, Chris  
3   Meibaum, Nicholas  
5   Betzwieser, Joseph  
6   Galjour, Garrett  
Senior Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eilts, Bruce  
2   Jones, Eli Randall Davis  
3   Betzwieser, Arabelle  
3   Betzwieser, Joseph  
Senior Mixed Team Epee:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  These Guys
    Hoss, Nicholas
    Diehl, Kevin
    Patin, Nicholas
2  We're Just Here To Fence
    Kruppner, Erin
    Theriot, Christopher
    Rodriguez, Juan
3  The Ask
    Nannie, Beau
    Andrade, Fernando
    Underwood, Andrew
4  Flesh-eating Fire Puppies
    Brown, Joy
    Ayo, Jaden
    Broussard, Kennidi
Senior Mixed Team Foil:    2 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Foiled Again
    O'Connor, Ryan Dirk
    Meibaum, Chris
    Meibaum, Nicholas
2  Rock Unicorns
    Eilts, Bruce
    Jones, Eli Randall Davis
    Waid, Ian
02/16/2019 - 02/17/2019
Red Stick School of Fencing: Baton Rouge, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.