Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Mr. Mac Cup 2019

Y10 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kumar, Eva  
2   Li, Zehui  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shaker, Jacob  
2   Nazir, Akmal  
Y10 Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Matthew  
2   Chen, Kyle  
3   Simon, Luke  
3   Shim, Peter  
5   Lavrinovich, Christian  
6   Zheng, Leon  
7   Malham, Andrew  
8   Akyamac, Bora  
9   Zhao, Adam  
10   Hosanagar, Ninad  
11   Shaw, Spencer  
12   Pham, Kian  
13   Dong, Joshua  
14   Zeng, Rick  
15   Guzman, Hudson  
Y10 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
2   Nissinoff, Lexi  
3   Shim, Grace  
3   Cheng, Audrey  
5   Paulus, Sloane  
6   Scott, MonĂ©t  
7   Li, Zehui  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feldman, Drew  
2   Messick, Maya  
3   Peng, Victor  
Y12 Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kumar, Aidan  
2   Agaon, Ethan E2018   
3   Agaon, Shawn E2019   
3   Tahoun, Aly  
5   Otto, Nathaniel  
6   Fussman, Yuval  
7   Ling, Jason  
8   Zeltser, Eric  
Y12 Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tolba, Abdelrahman D2019   
2   Kee, Andrew E2019   
3   Xiang, Derrick  
3   Guo, Sean  
5   Song, Austin  
6   Lin, James  
7   Zhou, Leon  
8   Sverdlov, Seth  
9   Zhang, Mark  
10   Guo, Justin  
11   Soldatov, Faddey  
12   Tihaev, Alexander  
13   Wang, Jackson  
14   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
15   Lin, Michael  
16   Li, Matthew  
17   Chen, Kyle  
18   Simon, Luke  
19   Kovacs, Wyatt  
20   Torres, Treston  
21   Lee, Eugene  
22   Zheng, Leon  
23   Xu, Dinghui Ryan  
Y12 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   You, Isabel  
2   Agaon, Evelyn  
3   Kumar, Eva  
3   Shon, Celine  
Y12 Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Soldatova, Maria  
2   Kapustina, Arina  
3   Lee, Lavender  
3   Nissinoff, Lexi  
5   Yang, Iris  
6   Liaw, Elaine  
7   Paulus, Isabella  
8   Paulus, Sloane  
9   Shim, Grace  
10   Jin, Wendy  
11   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
12   Chagares, Isabella  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   George, Daniel  
2   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan E2019   
3   Margulies, William  
3   Pandey, Neil  
5   Zeng, Noah  
6   Dank, Dina  
7   Shi, Erick  
8   Ucles, Giovanna  
9   Sodano, Kylie  
Y14 Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chatzikalfas, Dimitris E2019   
2   Kim, Nicholas  
3   Kropp, Jack D2019   
3   Agaon, Ethan E2018   
5   Kokenge, Reid  
6   Agaon, Shawn E2019   
7   Lee, Chris  
8   Kumar, Aidan  
9   Tahoun, Aly  
10   Jones, Taajuddin  
11   Pahlavi, Kamran  
12   Cunard, Joe  
13   Fussman, Yuval  
14   Gao, Daniel  
Y14 Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhai, Jeffrey  
2   Tolba, Abdelrahman D2019   
3   Chen, Kyle  
3   Dai, Jonathan E2019   
5   Soldatov, Faddey  
6   Zhang, Mark  
7   Valenton, Timothy  
8   Bootsma, Shane-Anson D2018   
9   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
10   Song, Austin  
11   Orlov, Dmitriy  
11   Knizhnik, David  
13   Zhang, Hanmo  
14   Torres, Treston  
15   Radtke, Jakob  
16   Lee, Aidan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeng, Katrina  
2   Tolba, Salma C2019   
3   Harjani, Meher  
3   Mao, Amy E2019   
5   Li, Alisha E2018   
6   Lee, Anna E2019   
7   Gao, Judy E2019   
8   Liu, Sheryl  
9   Hosanagar, Inchara  
10   Shon, Celine  
11   Guzman, Ella  
Y14 Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C B2019   
2   Pahlavi, Dahlia E2019   
3   Zhao, Aileen E2019   
3   Cho, Rebecca  
5   Soldatova, Maria  
6   Pave, Claire E2019   
7   Lee, Lavender  
8   Bhan, Zala  
9   Adams Kim, Natalie C2019   
10   Furst, Chloe  
11   Jones, Jenna  
12   Charalel, Jessica  
13   Maestrado, Ashley E2019   
14   Scarlett, Skye  
15   Jin, Wendy  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Connell, Jay D2017   
2   Kropp, Jack D2019   
3   Jackson, Anthony E2019   
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Katayama, Kevin A2019   
2   Lockwood, Owen B2019   
3   Barletta, Joseph B2018  B2019 
3   DiVenti, Paul A2018   
5   McClain, Bryce C2018  C2019 
6   Kim, Tei D B2019   
7   Saccoccio, Nicholas C2018  C2019 
8   Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas C2019   
9   Liang, Lixi(Henry) C2019   
10   Hu, Robin C2019   
11   DeSola, Aidan D2019   
12   Guo, Sean E2019 
13   Kitagawa, Eric D2019   
14   Cai, Oliver D2019   
15   Tian, Aaron D2019   
16   Daum, Charlie E2018   
17   Vazquez, Sebastian E2019   
18   Bootsma, Shane-Anson D2018   
19   Hilmer, Michael D2019   
20   Finn, Mark E2018   
21   Whitehead, Amir D2018   
22   Kee, Andrew E2019   
23   Werwa, Griffith D2019   
24   Harper, Tyler  
25   Arana, Massimo E2019   
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Matthew D2019   
2   Vaccari, Braden B2018   
3   Zu, Kevin C2019   
3   Clawson, Amzie E2018   
5   Moszczynski, Adam C2019   
6   Hu, Andrew  
7   Fisk, Ethan  
8   Wyche, Scott D2018   
9   Ganta, Vijay E2019   
10   George, Daniel  
11   Kreger, Evan  
12   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan E2019   
13   Lee, Jude  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blake, Caira  
2   Bonar, Natalia  
3   Gao, Judy E2019   
3   Hill, Phoebe  
5   Zeng, Katrina  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leslie, Ryanne A2018   
2   Lee, Bethany B2019   
3   Chen, Kelly B2018   
3   Sadan, Jordan C2019   
5   Ye, Eileen C2018   
6   Yugov, Elizabeth B2018   
7   Holle, Aviella C2018   
8   Adams Kim, Natalie C2019   
9   Heiser, Anna Marie E2019   
10   Zhao, Aileen E2019   
11   Maestrado, Ashley E2019   
12   Bhan, Zala  
13   Ye, Catherine D2015   
14   Hunt, Elia  
15   Zhu, Rachel  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feigeles, Carolyn C2018   
2   Chen, Chloe D2018   
3   Hammarberg, Shaine  
3   Wu, Michelle  
5   Dank, Dina  
6   Mada, Skye E2018   
7   O'Hara, Eimile E2018   
8   Ucles, Giovanna  
Senior Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Munroe, Shane D2019   
2   Greenbaum, Isaac C2018   
3   Kokenge, Clark A2018   
3   Lio, Maxwell B2019   
5   Shrem, Samuel C2019   
6   Connell, Jay D2017   
7   Greene, Charles C2018   
8   Lavenstein, Kinley B2019   
9   Kropp, Jack D2019   
10   Mahmoud, Hanfi  
11   Chatzikalfas, Dimitris E2019   
Senior Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hassan, Mohamed A2018  A2019 
2   Katayama, Kevin A2019   
3   Zeltser, Lawrence C2019   
3   Vanni, Filippo C2019   
5   Gross, Liran A2015   
6   Farrag, Sherif B2018   
7   Barletta, Joseph B2018   
8   Whitehead, Amir D2018   
9   Lutar, Lucas A2019   
10   Hilmer, Michael D2019   
11   Kim, Nicholas A2019   
12   Fu, Samuel C2019   
13   Lee, Chris B2018   
14   McClain, Bryce C2018   
15   DeSola, Aidan D2019   
16   Cotlar, Andrew C2017   
17   Bootsma, Shane-Anson D2018   
18   Wang, Michael D2019   
19   Greene, Charles E2016   
20   Vazquez, Sebastian E2019   
21   Sturgis, Zachary C2018   
22   Adnan, Omar  
23   Connell, James  
Senior Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sevostyanov, Stepan B2017   
2   Michell, Bailey C2018   
3   Vaccari, Braden B2018   
3   Abdalla, Ali B2019   
5   Yen, Darren B2019   
6   Giles, Jeremy C2019   
7   Huayta, James D2019   
8   Yen, Preston D2019   
9   Yao, Jonathan C2018   
10   Wyche, Scott D2018   
11   Yuan, Kevin D2019   
12   Clawson, Amzie E2018   
13   Hu, Andrew  
Senior Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May A2019   
2   Leslie, Ryanne A2018   
3   Sadan, Jordan C2019   
3   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C B2019   
5   Turner, Stephanie C2017   
Senior Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Erin A2018   
2   Chen, Chloe D2018   
3   Feigeles, Carolyn C2018   
3   Mada, Skye E2018