Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: John Szent Kiraly Memorial Open

Senior Mixed Epee:    50 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Arlington, Nicholas A2018  A2019 
2   Russell, Ben A2017   
3   Marshall, John A2017   
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2018   
5   Bogard, Matt B2017   
6   Steiber, Zane B2018   
7   Felker, Jared A2018   
8   Schultz, Alex C2018  C2019 
9   Balaji, Tharoon B2018   
10   Martin, Liam C2018   
11   Cullen, Danny A2018   
12   Bocek, Brodee C2016   
13   Guinan III, Joseph A2018   
14   Galinsky, David C2018   
15   Curtis, William C2017   
16   Kenyon, Jacob C2018   
17   Mcnicholas, Evan C2018   
18   Rodachy, Jeffrey A2018   
19   Toth, Jack C2016   
20   Wu, Ian B2018   
21   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
22   Kasallis, Jonah C2018   
23   Hayenga, Gary A2018   
24   Davies, Morgan B2018   
25   Pena, Elijah A2015   
26   Zubeck, Dominic C2018   
27   Eckel, Anson B2015   
28   Vanderlinden, Brian D2018   
29   Rauen, Nicholas D2018   
30   Lapp, J P B2018   
31   Richards, Caitlin  
32   Dickinson, Alexandra D2018   
33   Cicero, Eric D2017   
34   Kline, R. Jay B2018   
35   Hamdan, Eric E2018   
36   Vanderlinden, Mira C2018   
37   Brown, Amanda E2019   
38   Barr, Abigail C2017   
39   Schultz, Michelle D2018   
40   Provance, Amanda R. B2018   
41   Kenyon, Benjamin E2018   
42   Tate, Leon D2015   
43   Gertiser, Amalie E2018   
44   Olson, Benjamin  
45   Li, Zhiyao  
46   Zhang, Yu  
47   Landis, Geoffrey C2016   
47   Kuhn, April E2018   
49   Novitski, Alexander  
50   Zhang, Nicole E2018   
Senior Mixed Foil:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hu, James Y A2015  A2019 
2   Taqi, Ahmad A2018   
3   Bolton, Lucas R C2018  B2019 
3   Waters, Will B2017  B2019 
5   Ivanov, Yaroslav A2018   
6   Le Scao, Teven D2018  C2019 
7   Galinsky, David C2018  C2019 
8   Wenger, John B2018   
9   Wojciechowski, Matthew B2016   
10   Marshall, John C2017   
11   Colwell, Alex D2018   
12   Kent, Jakarri C2017   
13   Chan, Matthew C2015   
14   Hendrian, Rachel C2018   
15   Petree, Justin C2018   
16   Hammarberg, Stowe D2018   
17   Hardman, Harry C2017   
18   Maltman, Claire D2016   
19   Owen, Ashley E2018   
20   Reesman, Matthew C2018   
21   Oroszlan, Daniel  
22   Hirsch, Gabriella E2018   
23   Hayenga, Gary C2018   
24   Williams, Theodore E2018   
25   Mok, Sarah D2018   
26   Seeberg, Shelbie E2018   
27   Montgomery, Emma E2016   
28   Sewell, Matt E2019   
29   Heiser, Anna Marie  
30   Voelker, Charley  
31   Crum, Jared  
32   Palfi, Jake  
33   Nazario, Alfonso  
34   Sell, Donna  
35   Nguyen, Lisa  
36   O’Neill, Brigette  
36   Wilmer, Daniel  
38   Preston, Morgan  
39   Barberis, Amelia  
39   Wren, Elizabeth  
Senior Mixed Saber:    26 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hammarberg, Stowe D2018  C2019 
2   Chennuru, Nischal D2018  D2019 
3   Marshall, John D2015  D2019 
3   Peagler, Cameron D2018  D2019 
5   Haney, Vincent C2018   
6   Ham, Kevin E2019   
7   Ronget, Gaspard E2018  E2019 
8   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas E2017  E2019 
9   Liu, Yizhe E2018   
10   Swierzewski, Tomasz  
11   Patterson, Douglas  
12   Centuori, Dante E2018   
13   Hamdan, Eric  
14   Prejean, Patrick E2017   
15   Olson, Benjamin  
16   Trefney, Albert E2018   
17   Villarreal, Mateo E2018   
18   Pichola, Dorian  
19   Hatheway, Clark  
20   Gluck, Myriam C2018   
21   Lapp, Laurie  
22   Abrams, Jacob  
22   Rauen, Nicholas  
24   Jackson, Patrick A E2016   
25   Bains, Arpun  
26   Rudow, Michael  
Senior Women's Epee:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Provance, Amanda R. B2018   
2   Barr, Abigail C2017   
3   Dickinson, Alexandra D2018  D2019 
3   Vanderlinden, Mira C2018   
5   Richards, Caitlin E2019 
6   Schultz, Michelle D2018   
7   Provance, Allison C2018   
8   Gertiser, Amalie E2018  E2019 
9   Brown, Amanda E2019   
10   Schultz, Gillian  
11   Zhang, Nicole E2018   
12   Durrell, Katherine E2016   
13   Zehe, Michele  
14   Fagerhaug, Aubrey  
15   Li, Zhiyao  
16   Lapp, Laurie  
17   Kuhn, April E2018   
18   Larcomb, Sierra  
19   Friedlander, Sarah  
02/09/2019
Cleveland State Woodling Gym: Cleveland, OH: Cleveland, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.