Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: State Games of Michigan 2019

Y12 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Upton, Sydney  
2   Nykamp, Caleb  
3   Santos, Carlos  
3   Smith, Boris  
5   Li, Nathan  
6   Owens, Luke  
7   Cornell, Harrison  
8   Coyle, Jack  
Senior Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Volkers, Tim  
2   Bandalene, Alissa  
3   Hampton, Andrea  
Senior Mixed Epee:    24 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Madison, Ethan A2018  A2019 
2   Oh, Kevin A2018   
3   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
3   Dietz, Tommy (Rocco) B2016   
5   Hudson, Greg C2018   
6   Clark, Carson E2018  D2019 
7   Hayenga, Gary A2018   
8   Green, Douglas E2018  E2019 
9   Kachkovskiy, Ilya D2019   
10   Owens, Nathan J D2019   
11   Owens, Andrew  
12   Kelbley, Elena  
13   Green, Nicholas D2018   
14   Dalton, Matthew  
15   Miller, Lance  
16   Trusevich, Natasha  
17   Kwok, Roland  
18   Frederick, Sydney  
19   Drayton, Hannah  
20   Davis, Gabe  
21   Alarie, James  
22   McBurney, Karen  
23   Ganapini, Miller  
24   Owens, Carrie  
Senior Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Volkers, Tim  
2   Bandalene, Alissa  
3   Hampton, Andrea  
Senior Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hayenga, Gary C2018  C2019 
2   Reesman, Matthew C2018   
3   VanBuren, Brett C2018   
3   Svihl, Dale D2018  D2019 
5   Karolak, Dale C2017   
6   Owens, Carrie E2017  E2019 
7   Fortune, Alex E2019 
8   Kelbley, Elena E2018  E2019 
9   Lawrence, Owen  
10   Leyland, John E2019   
11   Owens, Andrew E2018   
12   Harris, Maya Lane  
13   Reits, Colby  
14   Owens, Jonathan E2017   
15   Balivet, Genevieve  
16   Balivet, Giselle  
17   Kniffen, Adam  
18   Drayton, Hannah  
19   Asgarally, Anthony  
20   McBurney, Karen  
Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oje, Chuku  
2   Owens, Carrie  
3   Ganapini, Miller  
02/16/2019 - 02/17/2019
West Michigan Fencing Academy: Grand Rapids, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.