Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 Blue Box Open (Open, C & Under, Youth)

Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Velinov, Gabriel E2019   
2   Clark, Noah  
3   DeLong, Alasdair (Alex)  
3   Martyniuk, Nathaniel  
5   Boyles, Riley  
6   Campion, Hasan  
7   Dettloff, Elliott  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burgos, Jacob  
2   Burgos, Patrick E2019   
3   Allen, Henry  
3   Lai, Twayne  
5   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
6   Salman, Samiya  
7   Harrell, Brendan  
8   Jacobson, Leah E2019   
9   Harrell, Charles  
10   Bookwalter, Gavin  
11   Prairie, Beatrix  
12   Goodlin, Sean  
13   Jobe, Connor  
14   Everson, Benjamin  
15   DeLong, Finn  
16   Findlay, Zack  
17   Gardner, Evan  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bartch, Ethan E2019   
2   Williams, Richard  
3   Silvania, Michael E2018   
3   Richards, Caitlin E2019   
5   Savini, Lorenza  
6   Pedersen, Kari  
7   Slaght, Jen  
8   Gray, Henry  
9   Gertiser, Amalie E2019   
10   Carroll, John  
11   Miesmer, Nicholas  
12   Bohrer, Shira  
13   Gorman, Simone  
14   Eck, Lacey  
Senior Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martin, Nathan C A2019   
2   Ayush, Shah B2019   
3   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2018   
3   Rodachy, Jeffrey A2018   
5   Hayenga, Gary A2019   
6   Bartch, Ethan E2019  D2019 
7   Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2019   
8   Miesmer, Nicholas E2019 
9   Amrine, Terry B2016   
10   Savini, Lorenza  
11   Gray, Henry  
12   Velinov, Gabriel E2019   
13   Galinsky, David C2019   
14   Lewis, Sophia C2018   
15   Hunker, Frederick B2018   
16   Bohrer, Shira  
17   Pedersen, Kari  
18   Feinberg, Gabriela  
19   Slaght, Jen  
20   Silvania, Michael E2018   
21   Gorman, Simone  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chreky, Jacob E2019  D2019 
2   Amrine, Terry C2018   
3   Palma, Matthew E2019   
3   Roever, Sean E2019 
5   Burgos, Patrick E2019   
6   Poirier, Caroline E2019   
7   Sarkaria, Jasminder E2019   
8   Bassik, Judith  
9   Feinberg, Gabriela E2019   
10   Kennedy, Elizabeth  
11   Ames, Tucker  
12   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
13   Hammer, Anya  
14   Jacobson, Leah E2019   
15   Carroll, John  
15   Zhuang, Sophie  
Senior Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph A2017   
2   Burte, Alexander J. B2017   
3   Palma, Matthew E2019  D2019 
3   Galinsky, David C2019   
5   Hayenga, Gary C2019   
6   Chreky, Jacob E2019   
7   Sarkaria, Jasminder E2019   
8   Amrine, Terry C2018   
9   Roever, Sean  
10   Bassik, Eva  
11   Gneuhs, Sam  
12   Zhuang, Sophie  
13   Poirier, Caroline E2019   
13   Bassik, Judith  
15   Ames, Tucker  
16   Feinberg, Gabriela E2019   
17   Jacobson, Leah E2019   
18   Pratt, Allie  
19   Everson, Samuel  
20   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
Senior Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb, Joseph C2019   
2   Rivas, Vincent  
3   Arielle, Jamie  
3   Silvania, Michael  
11/17/2019
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.