Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Houston Cup #10

Unrated Y8 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elhusseini, Kyle  
2   Elhusseini, Dylan  
3   Tolsma, Chloe  
3   Lioznyansky, Miron  
5   Grigorenko, Gleb  
6   Yilmaz, Pinar  
7   Chang, Audree  
8   Woodruff, Luke  
9   Danilov, Artur  
10   Tishkova-Roberts, Daria  
11   Roberts, Arthur  
12   Vega Brandt, Gabriella  
13   Pilisi, Luc-Alexandre  
14   Cortright, Edmund  
15   Abduraimov, Ulugbek  
16   Pilisi, Jean-Sebastien  
Unrated Y10 Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Romanov, Ethan  
2   Barg, Jonathan  
3   Eskridge, Caleb  
3   Aliyev, Max  
5   Chin, Dylan  
6   Elhusseini, Dylan  
7   Elhusseini, Kyle  
8   Cortright, Caedmon  
9   Lioznyansky, Miron  
10   Buheis, Lucas  
11   Lisigurski, Shahin  
Unrated Y10 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nemeth, Katherine  
2   Kudryavtseva, Margarita  
3   Han, Hannah  
3   Yerian, Ayda  
5   Shiv, Avni  
5   Tolsma, Chloe  
7   Leong, Abby  
8   Kovalchuk, Erika  
9   Chang, Audree  
Unrated Y12 Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lioznyansky, Simon D2019   
2   Pham, Sawyer E2019   
3   Imrek, Elijah E2018   
3   Kudriavtcev, Sergey  
5   Young, Peyton  
6   Sennewald, Frederick  
7   Takeda, Aidan  
8   Song, Alex  
9   Romanov, Ethan  
10   Barg, Jonathan  
11   Swoboda, Jonah  
12   Eskridge, Caleb  
13   Chin, Dylan  
14   Lee, Seungwon  
Unrated Y12 Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sebastian, Felicity C2018   
2   Zhang, Victoria  
3   Yao, Katharine E2019   
3   Chernis, Zoe C2018   
5   Barg, Daniella  
6   Nemeth, Katherine  
7   Caldera, Lexi  
8   Kovalchuk, Erika  
9   Korkin, Alice  
10   Han, Hannah  
11   Barg, Margaret  
12   Geva, Eliana  
13   Xu, Isabella  
14   Yerian, Ayda  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gray, Sterling A2019   
2   Pham, Ian E2019  D2019 
3   Popovici, Maximilian E2019  D2019 
3   Fray, Alexander C2019   
5   Imrek, Samuel Alan C2018   
6   Lioznyansky, Simon D2019   
7   Young, Peyton E2019 
8   Caldera, Lexi E2019 
9   Sennewald, Frederick  
10   Shiv, Rishi D2018   
11   Sennewald, James  
12   Kang, Philip D2018   
13   Lee, Seungwon  
14   Imrek, Elijah E2018   
15   Kudriavtcev, Sergey  
16   Sebastian, Felicity C2018   
17   Chernis, Zoe C2018   
18   Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher E2018   
19   Pham, Sawyer E2019   
20   Zhang, Victoria  
21   Song, Alex  
22   Yao, Katharine E2019   
23   Yoon, Ethan  
23   Korkin, Alice  
25   Scamaroni, Solemei  
Y14 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
06/15/2019
Alliance Fencing Academy - Houston Location: Houston, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.