Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 37th Pouj Memorial

D & Under Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parakh, Darayus E2019 
2   Franznick, Charles W E2019   
3   Perez, Christopher  
3   Cesani, Alexander D2018   
5   Woodall, Ian  
6   Scott, Fredric E2016   
7   Geisler, Matthew D2018   
8   Kortz, Austin  
9   Moran, William  
10   Phillips, Wesley D2018   
Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cuza, Yudennis A2019   
2   Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." A2016   
3   Zucker, Noah A2019   
3   Kehoe, James B2018  B2019 
5   McFadden, Christa A2018   
6   Hurme, Tommi A2018   
7   Thayer, Jake A2018   
8   Ortega, Josue I A2018   
9   Saitoc, Tudor B2019   
10   Weldon, Benjamin C2019   
11   Maisonet, Hector B2018   
12   Phillips, Wesley D2018   
13   Moreau, John A2016   
14   Beres, Laszlo E2019   
15   Hurme, Risto C2018   
16   Bourdeau, Emily C2018   
17   Barrera, Esperanza B2018   
18   Davis, Adam C2018   
19   Cesani, Alexander D2018   
20   Parker, Riley C2018   
21   Fernandez, Alex B. B2017   
22   Geisler, Matthew D2018   
23   Parakh, Darayus  
24   Woodall, Ian  
25   Blake, Randall B2017   
26   O'Bell, Joseph  
27   Reed, Robert M  
28   Franznick, Charles W E2019   
29   Moreau, Natalia  
30   Amdahl, Hayden C2018   
31   Perez, Christopher  
32   Kelley, Cathy A. E2018   
Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Largaespada, Luis C2018   
2   Rodriguez Jr, Martin C2017   
3   Moran, Emma C2019   
3   Franznick, Charles W E2019   
5   Paez, Joshua E2019   
6   Schuelke, Evan A.  
6   Davis, Scott E2019   
8   Hernandez, Marc E2019   
9   Woodall, Ian  
10   Castro, Dakota  
11   Lim, John  
12   Reass, Jack  
13   Seale, Cougar  
14   Calcaben, Maria  
Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thayer, Jake C2018   
2   Phillips, Wesley D2016   
3   Minne, Andrew D2017   
3   Moran, Emma D2017   
5   De Sequera, Adam  
6   Parker, Riley  
7   Williams, Chris E2015   
8   York, Don W. E2016   
9   Hernandez, Marc  
10   Perez, Christopher  
Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McFadden, Christa A2018   
2   Barrera, Esperanza B2018   
3   Bourdeau, Emily C2018   
3   Hurme, June D2017   
5   Moreau, Natalia  
6   Kallus, Diane D2017   
7   Van Sicklen, Sarah  
8   Kelley, Cathy A. E2018   
Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jarvis, Alysa  
2   Sikora, Trinity  
3   Melchor, Katya  
Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
04/06/2019 - 04/07/2019
Jowers Gym at Texas State University: San Marcos, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.