Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: CO Youth Cup #5

Y10 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davis, Cate  
2   Anderson, Creed  
3   Buergisser, Tae  
3   Kent, David  
5   Chi, Chelsea  
6   Sykes, Elynor  
7   Mao, Lucas  
8   Miley, Walker  
9   McCormick, Finnegan  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mao, Lucas  
2   Chi, Chelsea  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Semeon  
2   Skimel, Michael  
3   Buhay, Kirsten  
3   Zoller, Noelle  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Patrick  
2   Strauss, Luke  
3   Choi, Kaiden  
3   Faricy, Aislynn  
5   Chi, Chelsea  
6   Xia, Amy  
7   Leeder, Elizabeth  
8   Sykes, Elynor  
9   McDonald, Connor  
10   Reiff, Mathilda  
11   Liu, Aaron  
12   Kent, David  
13   Davis, Cate  
14   Anderson, Creed  
15   Magnusson, Bjorn  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davis, Cate  
2   Peterson, Matthew  
3   Young, Owen  
3   Masoudi, Asha  
5   Becker, Julian  
6   Gao, Zachary  
7   Nofziger, Bennett  
8   Reiff, Mathilda  
9   Kassner, Coby  
10   McDonald, Connor  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   White, Sidney  
2   Ermakov, Semeon  
3   Ells, Eddie  
3   Skimel, Michael  
5   Houtz, Mitchell  
6   Buhay, Kirsten  
7   Kilari, Krish  
8   Schoew, Margot  
9   Zoller, Noelle  
10   Peek, Logan  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Niebergall, Colin B2019   
2   Goldman, Rami D2019   
3   Holderness, Landon D2019   
3   Smith, Jackson C2019   
5   Zhang, Leo E2019 
6   Faricy, Aislynn E2019 
7   Strauss, Luke E2019 
8   Kent, Elizabeth E2019 
9   Lou, Kevin E2019   
10   Coffey, Jacob E2019   
11   Baron, Sabina D2018   
12   Meschia, Maggie  
13   Gamboa, Eric  
14   Li, Patrick  
15   Choi, Kaiden  
16   Buergisser, Kai  
17   Gregory, Alex  
18   Bulk, Sierra  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holderness, Landon E2018   
2   Roloff, Katarina  
3   Guy, Ryan  
3   Karcz, Hannah  
5   Armstrong, Elijah  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Lev  
2   Xu, Luke D2019   
3   Pope, Nico D2018   
3   Houtz, Jackson C2019   
5   Freyre De Andrade, Elian D2018   
6   Gorton, George D2019   
7   Goering, Ashton  
8   Scherer, Max E2019   
9   D'Orazio, Isabella D2019   
10   Jackson, Brady E2019   
11   Buhay, Rachel D2018   
12   Hurst, Kennedy E2018   
13   Draeker, Margaret  
14   Beltran, Emilia  
15   Wang, Aragorn  
16   Wilson, Samantha  
17   Beitel, Noah  
18   Schwinn, Maxwell  
19   Kasnoff, Zoe  
20   White, Sidney  
20   Holmes, Emma  
22   Meschia, Maggie  
04/06/2019 - 04/07/2019
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.