Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: UW-Rock Winter Open

Mixed Epee:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2019   
2   Foat, James C2017  B2019 
3   Zeko, David A2018   
3   Herbel, Micah E2019  B2019 
5   Lentine, Henry C2018  C2019 
6   Szpak, Lara B2016   
7   Weiss, Rachel A2015   
8   Stoddard, Alexander C2019 
9   Cordie, David A2016   
10   Swanson, Dave B2017   
11   Laska, Patryk E2018  E2019 
12   Svirinovskyi, Illia E2019   
13   Wang, William  
14   Kriegisch, Jacob B2015   
15   Schlosser, Hope D2019   
16   Amich, Steve C2015   
17   Pick, Ian E2018   
18   Reese, Becky  
19   Diveris, Joseph  
20   Klug, Heinz E2015   
21   Tierney, Luke C2017   
22   Severson, Jordan  
23   Herbel, Dellas O. C2017   
24   Rickert, Michael E2017   
25   Heavner, Christian  
26   Brown-Kingsley, Piper  
27   Hensel, Kaeleb  
Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cahill, Nicholas C2015   
2   Cho, Jeremy D2018   
3   Stuart, Alec D2018   
3   Gibbons, Alexander E2019 
5   Dragne, Alexis E2018   
6   Wheelock, Bryan D2018   
7   Foat, James  
8   Neevel, David D2016   
9   Zeko, David E2017   
10   Klug, Heinz D2015   
11   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
12   Stoddard, Alexander E2018   
13   Hensel, Kaeleb  
14   Reese, Becky  
15   Wriedt, Nancy  
16   Hagopian, Mitchell  
17   Foat, Margaret  
18   Garthwaite, Gina  
19   Heavner, Christian  
20   Keeley, Roan  
Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grinage, Alex E2019 
2   Jaworowski, Matthew  
3   Bichel, Adam  
3   Solanki, Dhruv E2018   
5   Rickert, Michael E2016   
6   Klug, Benjamin  
7   Ferrazzano, Aeneas  
8   Lezhava, Leah  
9   Hensel, Kaeleb  
10   Missimer, Karyn  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gibbons, Alexander  
2   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
3   Lezhava, Nina  
3   Smith, Cooper  
5   Foat, Margaret  
6   Keeley, Roan  
7   Foldy, Ruth  
02/16/2019
Gymnasium, Wells Cultural Center, UW-Rock County: Janesville, WI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.