Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Colorado Youth Cup #3

Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buergisser, Tae  
2   Davis, Cate  
3   Park, Chloe  
3   Sykes, Elynor  
5   Kent, David  
6   Mao, Lucas  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mao, Lucas  
2   Cannon, Nora  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
5   Chi, Chelsea  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Semeon  
2   Skimel, Michael  
3   Renner, Fox  
3   Zoller, Noelle  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strauss, Luke  
2   Li, Patrick  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Murphy, Martin  
5   Satterfield, Donald  
6   Choi, Kaiden  
7   Liu, Aaron  
8   Sykes, Elynor  
9   Anderson, Delaney  
10   Buergisser, Kai  
11   Magnusson, Bjorn  
12   Park, Chloe  
13   Kent, David  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cannon, Lira Julianna  
2   Chi, Chelsea  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
5   Mao, Lucas  
6   Rathmann, Noah  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Semeon  
2   Kilari, Krish  
3   Ells, Eddie  
3   Houtz, Mitchell  
5   Skimel, Michael  
6   White, Sidney  
7   Zoller, Noelle  
8   Anderson, Aleksei  
9   Wan, Eric  
10   Schoew, Margot  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Niebergall, Colin B2018   
2   Holderness, Landon E2018   
3   Weber, Nora D2018   
3   Goldman, Rami D2019   
5   Coffey, Jacob  
6   Lou, Kevin E2018   
7   Strauss, Luke  
8   Moore, Audrey  
9   Meschia, Maggie  
10   Li, Patrick  
11   Gregory, Alex  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Niebergall, Colin B2018   
2   Holderness, Landon E2018   
3   Cannon, Lira Julianna  
3   Roloff, Katarina  
5   Guy, Ryan  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Lev  
2   Houtz, Jackson C2019   
3   Pope, Nico D2018   
3   Buhay, Rachel D2018   
5   Gorton, George D2019   
6   Freyre De Andrade, Elian D2018   
7   Scherer, Max  
8   Goering, Ashton  
9   D'Orazio, Isabella E2019   
10   Novick, Mia E2017   
11   Xu, Luke E2019   
12   Schwinn, Maxwell  
13   Beltran, Emilia  
14   Jackson, Brady  
15   White, Sidney  
16   Beitel, Noah  
17   Holmes, Emma  
18   Wilson, Samantha  
19   Meschia, Maggie  
20   Liebman, Sophia  
21   Herz, Mirabai  
01/19/2019 - 01/20/2019
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.