Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: New Jersey Division Junior Olympics Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Bhatnagar, Ayan  
2 Galis, Nicholas  
3 Boratgis, Christopher  
4 Soto, Alexander  
5 Gasiorowski, Devin E2018   
6 Stevens, George  
7 Lesser, Jeremy E2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Bae, Kevin E2018   
2 Reznick, Nicholas D2017   
3 Onik, Elijah D2018   
4 Bootsma, Shane-Anson D2018   
5 Tseng, Jonathan  
6 Man, Matthew E2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Greene, Cameron D2018   
2 Hong, Vincent  
3 Gordon, Adonai  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Alvidrez, Francesca  
2 Cordero, Allison  
3 Wei, Angela  
4 Ma, Laura E2018   
5 Singh, Aayushi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lee, Alison E2018   
2 Tseng, Danielle E2017   
3 Sloan, Emma  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Chu, Catherine  
2 Chagares, Sarah  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Elamurugan, Kavin D2018   
2 Bonin, Christopher E2017   
3 Kumar, Anitya B2018   
4 FitzGibbon, Sean E2016   
5 Urquilla, Marc  
6 Perez, Francisco  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lauricella, Douglas C2018   
2 Kim, Tei D C2018   
3 Mange, Nathan C2018   
4 Hergert, Benito C2018   
5 Mathews, Rocco C2018   
6 Tsimbinos, Tommy D2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Yen, Preston D2018   
2 Ganta, Vijay E2018   
3 Zatz, Ben  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lee, Olive D2018   
2 Shi, Angela D2017   
3 Zhao, Yingying E2018   
4 Gao, Judy E2018   
5 Waibel, Jenna E2018   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Patel, Anika C2017   
2 Po, Edith D2017   
3 Lee, Alison E2018   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Weinberg, Alexandra D2018   
2 Brown, Emma C2018   
3 Guzman, Claudia E2018   
11/23/2018 - 11/25/2018
Durkan Fencing Academy: South Hackensack, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.