Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2019 WestRock Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hurdal, Leif  
2   Liu, Jack  
3   Stewart, Charlie  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
2   Bryant, Max E2018   
3   Nabi, Masoud  
4   Gordon, Sasha  
5   Golyalla, Nirav  
6   Schales, Peyton  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Bourghol, Mathew  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zakharov, Anne  
2   De Jager, Celine  
3   Hicks, Grace  
4   Khitrov, Samantha  
5   Brahmbhatt, Isha  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Sophia E2018   
2   Mosť, Anastasia  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockett, Audrey  
2   Fay, Zoe  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Jack A2017   
2   Park, Brian J B2018   
3   Spano, Gideon C2018   
4   Soomro, Adam E2018   
5   Hurdal, Leif  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zusin, Zachary B2017   
2   Tummings, C.J. B2016   
3   Breier, Matthew D2018   
4   Nabi, Masoud  
5   Brea, Ben  
6   Lee, Aidan  
7   Becker, Jack  
8   Park, Devin  
9   Golyalla, Nirav  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Caceres, Hernan D2018   
2   Bourghol, Mathew  
3   Murthy, Mukund C2018   
4   Veliz, Kasper  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shao, Ariel E2018   
2   De Jager, Celine  
3   Hodges, Grace D2018   
4   Hicks, Grace  
5   Khitrov, Samantha  
6   Zakharov, Anne  
7   Brahmbhatt, Isha  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Bethany E2018   
2   Boodell, Ella D2018   
3   McKee, Alexandra C2017   
4   Lee, Alyssa  
5   Mosť, Anastasia  
6   Yu, Loren  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockett, Audrey  
2   Fay, Zoe  
11/25/2018
Fencing Academy of Westchester: Hawthorne, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.