Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: DCFC Youth Challenge

Y10 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Jaden  
2   Zhao, Ivy  
3   Qiu, Emily  
3   Armstrong, TyLee  
5   Farber, Ian  
6   Winterhof, William  
7   Chawla, Aarav  
8   Lee, Aiden  
9   Wozniak, Halla  
10   Kendler, Micah  
11   Kang, Minsoo  
12   Kirkell, Mia  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kang, Minjae  
2   Stichman, Chase  
3   Lee, Yedda  
3   Su, Caleb  
5   Lee, Samuel Yechan  
6   Sinfuego, Adrian  
7   Rose, Nico  
8   Hu, Chelsea  
9   Zhang, Caden  
10   Yang, Alisa  
11   Lu, Samantha Renee  
12   Liu, Nicole  
13   Brundage, Nevan  
14   Penhoet, Adrien  
15   Kapil, Rohan  
16   Wang, Clayton  
17   Wozniak, Frederick  
18   Kwoun, Miles  
19   Pennington, Digges  
20   Zhu, Serene  
21   Jakel, Alysa  
22   Jones, Charlotte  
23   Magalski, Mary  
24   Black, Ethan  
25   Choi, Marcus  
26   Cassidy, Leo  
27   Korfonta, Jolie  
28   Jones, Aidan  
29   Penhoet, Evelyn  
30   Le Borgne, Matthieu  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnson, Lydia  
2   Henry, Soraya  
3   Carey, Partridge  
3   Leonard, Navek  
5   Wang, Max  
6   Shukla, Jai  
7   Johnson, Leland  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jakel, Sophia  
2   Hensal, Nicolas E2019   
3   Chambliss, Logan  
3   King, Cameron E2019   
5   Cao, Brad  
6   Hilbert, Gabriel  
7   Karl, David  
8   Stichman, Chase  
9   Lee, Yedda  
10   Wozniak, Ignacy  
11   Lee, Samuel Yechan  
12   Mun, Chur-Yong  
13   Rawson, Nicholas D2018   
14   Bannen, Nicholas  
15   Cunniffe, Jake  
16   Zhao, Andrew  
17   Sivakumar, Ajit  
18   Jordan, Anton  
19   McLaren, Rachel  
20   Quinn, Maloy  
21   Cho, Hyunseong  
22   Lu, Samantha Renee  
23   Wozniak, Frederick  
24   Yang, Alisa  
25   Zhang, Caden  
26   Wang, Tristan  
27   Kang, Minjae  
28   Choi, Marcus  
29   Drefke, Sigrid  
30   Gopu, Vrishank  
31   Le Borgne, Clea  
32   Zhang, Andy  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnson, Lauren  
2   Johnson, Langston C2018   
3   Bleckner, Noah  
3   Ma, Grace  
5   Moorehead, Patrick  
6   Henry, Soraya  
7   Yee, Ethan  
8   Yee, Evan  
9   D'Orazio, Sofia  
10   Johnson, Lydia  
11   Cohen, Charlotte  
12   Santoro-Velez, Lucia  
02/10/2019
DC Fencers Club: Silver Spring, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.