Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: LFA SABRE YOUTH/CADET MASTERS Pre-nationals

Y10 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Alex  
2   Bonetti, Brayden  
3   Kong, Alan  
3   Huang, Rachael  
5   Buikevich, Ignat  
6   Primus, Nazir  
7   Sugiura, Sam  
8   He, Bowie  
9   Kushnir, Zack  
10   Ahishali, Devin  
Y12 Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Edward  
2   Gilson, Lucas  
3   Deng, Andrew  
3   Feldman, Drew  
5   Hoppa, Luke  
6   Bonetti, Brayden  
7   Ali, Rahaman  
8   Posy, Daniel  
9   Primus, Nazir  
10   Sugiura, Sam  
Y12 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Festa, Carina  
2   Oganezova, Valerie  
3   Dai, Olivia  
3   Kaplan, Gabriela  
5   Zheng, Valentina  
6   Walshe, Kira  
Y14 Men's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lilov, Neil C2019   
2   Shi, Andrew B2019   
3   Wolfe-McGuire, George E2019   
3   Lukashenko, Darii C2019   
5   So, Hananiah E2018   
6   Huang, Ethan  
7   Noble, Colin  
8   Zeng, Noah  
9   Hu, Andrew  
10   Leung, Andrew K  
11   Zheng, Edward  
12   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan E2019   
13   Hoppa, Luke  
14   Margulies, William  
15   Moulton, Ian  
16   Shteyn, Mark  
17   Pandey, Neil  
18   Liu, Mingyang Ryan  
19   Gilson, Lucas  
Y14 Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lukashenko, Angelina E2018   
2   Dank, Dina  
3   Cruz, Sonia  
3   Kim, Marley  
5   Dai, Olivia  
6   He, Mia  
6   Festa, Carina  
8   Damdinsuren, Sophie  
9   Kastenmeier, Elizabeth  
10   Balfour, Keely  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shi, Andrew B2019   
2   Lilov, Neil C2019   
3   Yuan, Kevin D2019   
3   Shteyn, Mark  
5   Huang, Ethan  
6   Hu, Andrew  
7   Bourghol, Mathew  
7   Chan, Matthew D2019   
9   Noble, Colin  
10   Buccino, George  
11   Chaudhuri, Eeshaan E2019   
12   Dank, Dina  
13   Ginsburg, Daniel  
14   Moulton, Ian  
15   Dunal, Daniel  
16   Cruz, Sonia  
06/16/2019
Lilov Fencing Academy: Cedar Grove, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.