Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2018-2019 (8)

Y8 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ursu, Marcel  
2   Dominique, Remson  
3   Volodarsky, Daniel  
3   Shaker, Jacob  
5   Saldarini, Glenn  
6   Uzar, Julianna  
7   Mani, Valentina  
8   Chen, Mannis  
9   Sarbu, Ethan  
9   Karavas, Nicholas  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mani, Francesca  
2   Sugiura, Sam  
3   DeSantis, Benjamin  
3   Jiang, Jeremy  
5   Wong, Caleb  
6   Kushnir, Zack  
7   Ballem, Nikhil  
8   Sarbu, Eric  
9   Bacon, Delaney  
10   Wolitzer, Gage  
11   Man, Landen  
12   Zhang, Ray  
Y12 Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Deng, Andrew  
2   Malone, Gregory  
3   Zeng, Noah  
3   Gizersky, Jared  
5   Chen, Jonathan  
6   Geary, August  
7   Kong, Alan  
8   Feldman, Drew  
9   Delisser, Matthew  
10   Shukul, Arhan  
11   Sugiura, Sam  
12   Li, Jason  
13   Laskow, Oliver  
14   Posy, Daniel  
15   Yang, Kevin  
16   Shifton, Devon  
17   Cheng, Duncan  
18   Linsen, Alex  
Y12 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Montorio, Lily  
2   Young, Charlotte  
3   Spears, Mya B  
3   McCreary, Camryn  
5   Murray, Audrey  
6   Deshpande, Aryana  
7   Chou, Amy  
8   Young, Audrey  
9   Gomerman, Sophia  
10   Dai, Olivia  
11   Tal, Josette  
12   Pace, Sarah  
Y14 Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Noble, Colin  
2   Zeng, Noah  
3   Zhu, Shao  
3   Deng, Andrew  
5   Malone, Gregory  
6   Tishinin, Alex  
7   Zheng, Edward  
8   Gizersky, Jared  
9   Le Warn, Ian  
10   Liu, Mingyang Ryan  
11   DiNardo, Anthony  
12   Nakar, Jaden  
13   Wagner, Calvin  
14   Chakrabarty, Raunak  
Y14 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McCreary, Camryn  
2   Gomerman, Sophia  
3   Bawa, Anahat  
3   Waibel, Sophie  
5   Balfour, Keely  
6   Beckley, Elizabeth  
7   Pan, Amanda  
8   Simons, Annaliese  
05/19/2019
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.