Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: FCC Epee Open and Youth Tournament

C & Under Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Conklin, Jim C2018   
2   Hergan, Daniel C2018   
3   Castellanos, Rene D2017   
3   Jin, Andrew C2016   
5   Schlosser, Hope  
6   Ponticelli, Jared D2017   
7   Clark, Carson E2018   
8   Niyazov, Sam D2018   
9   Armbruster, David C2018   
10   Miller, Lance  
11   Svirinovskyi, Illia  
12   Dunlop, Richard (Dick) E2017   
13   Juscinski, MIchal D2018   
14   Ponticelli, Samuel  
Mixed Epee:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2018  A2019 
2   Felker, Jared A2018   
3   Silvers, Noah B2018  B2019 
3   Guinan III, Joseph A2018   
5   Topaz, Nicholas B2018   
6   Malysz, Anthony B2018   
7   Lender, David A2018   
8   Brennan, Charles (Charlie) B2018   
9   Hergan, Daniel C2018   
10   Juscinski, MIchal D2018  D2019 
11   Schrank, Mitchell B2017   
12   Conklin, Jim C2018   
13   Swanson, Dave B2017   
14   Ali, Adam C2017   
15   Nikols, Costa C2018   
16   Jin, Andrew C2016   
17   Belsley, Devon D2018   
18   Svirinovskyi, Illia  
19   Castellanos, Rene D2017   
20   Ochs, Bradley A2016   
21   Armbruster, David C2018   
22   Dunlop, Richard (Dick) E2018   
22   Clark, Carson E2018   
24   Eitzen, Carissa E2018   
25   Ono, Melisa  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karnas, Karol  
2   Dhal, Leon  
3   Ginzburg, Adam  
3   Mirza, Annoshae  
5   Dinkins, Adam  
6   Beckman, Ana  
7   Kutcher, Annabelle  
8   Pomeranets, Zoe  
9   Nguyen, Ella  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nguyen, Tate  
2   Silvers, Ari  
3   Skourletos, Angelina  
3   Nikolov, Peter  
5   Lazarre, Alex  
6   Pempek, Quintin  
7   Leach, Meka  
8   Mirza, Annoshae  
9   Williams, Logan  
10   Divovich, Alexandra  
11   Ginzburg, Adam  
12   Beckman, Ana  
13   Pomeranets, Zoe  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dinkins, Shuayb  
2   Miller, Lance  
3   Doroshkevich, Victoria  
3   Nguyen, Tate  
5   Glick, Nina  
6   Lazarre, Alex  
7   Skourletos, Angelina  
8   Prabhakar, Vibhav  
01/13/2019
Fencing Center of Chicago: Park Ridge, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.