Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Spring Youth (Circuit BFC Event 5 )

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Brian  
2   Armstrong, TyLee  
3   Siedow, William  
3   Woolf, Fredrika  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
2   Zhao, Adam  
3   Li, Lianhan  
3   Mahn, Josie  
5   Randazzo, Benjamin  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Usdin, Anton  
2   Cao, Brad  
3   Lu, Samantha Renee  
3   Choo, Christopher  
5   Jordan, Anton  
6   Chawla, Aanya  
7   Swayne, Sammy  
8   You, Emily  
9   Schulze, Ethan  
10   Jones, Tyler  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Soldatova, Maria  
2   Soldatov, Faddey  
3   Zhang, Alex  
3   Orlov, Dmitriy  
5   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
6   Huang, Eythan  
7   Tang, Alexander  
8   Tihaev, Alexander  
9   Sim, Dylan  
10   Quinn, Nathan  
11   Lee, Ethan  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mikow, Dax  
2   Ohl, George  
3   Kugelman, Adam  
3   Wagner, Joseph  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Eric E2019   
2   Lu, Samantha Renee  
3   Andrews, Iain  
3   Schulze, Ethan  
5   Zhang, Caden  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C B2019   
2   Chen, Lefu E2018   
3   Zhao, Aileen E2019   
3   Graham, Roy  
5   Kee, Andrew E2019   
6   Liu, Eric E2019   
7   Gao, William  
8   Lee, Aidan D2019   
9   Allampallam, Maanav E2019   
10   Tian, Aaron D2019   
11   Dressel, Jet  
12   Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba  
13   Xie, Michelle  
14   Schlossnagle, Christopher E2019   
15   Soldatov, Faddey  
16   Orlov, Dmitriy  
17   Lam, Victoria E2019   
18   Tsimmerman, Michael  
19   Li, Lianhao  
20   Soldatova, Maria  
21   Choo, Christopher  
22   Brandon, Fionnoula  
23   Kan, Edward  
24   Xu, Dinghui Ryan  
25   Richman, Sofia  
26   Balakirskiy, Gabriel  
27   Brown, Cullen  
05/18/2019 - 05/19/2019
Baltimore Fencing Center Columbia: Columbia, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.