Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Halloweenie Youth (Circuit BFC Event 2 )

Y10 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Brian  
2   Zheng, Andy  
3   Jenkins, Declan  
3   Yu, Jason  
5   Luo, Amy  
6   Qiu, Emily  
7   Chen, Max  
8   Lu, Nathan  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tang, Alexander  
2   Tang, Albert  
3   Browning, Michael  
3   Yao, Bradley  
5   Lee, Lucas  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duan, Eric  
2   Yang, Alisa  
3   Jordan, Anton  
3   Zhang, Caden  
5   Kim, Angelina  
6   Mitchell, Cooper  
7   Witter, Catherine  
8   Mei, Andrew  
9   Zheng, Jerry  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Frida  
2   Knizhnik, David  
3   Song, Austin  
3   Soldatov, Faddey  
5   Qiu, Daniel  
6   Soldatova, Maria  
7   Tang, August  
8   Zhang, Alex  
9   Choo, Christopher  
10   Tihaev, Alexander  
11   Orlov, Dmitriy  
12   Tang, Albert  
13   Kapustina, Arina  
14   Quinn, Nathan  
15   Huang, Ethan  
16   Yao, Bradley  
17   Tsimmerman, Michael  
18   Balakirskiy, Gabriel  
19   Xu, Dinghui Ryan  
20   Ries, Cole  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gauvey, Kieran  
2   Yan, William  
3   Fowler, Amaia  
3   Ren, James  
5   Fagell, Alex  
6   Wagner, Joseph  
7   Lan, Andy  
8   Nazarova, Arai  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Eric  
2   Li, Benjamin E2018   
3   Cao, Albert  
3   Cao, Brad  
5   Kim, Angelina  
6   Liu, Sydney  
7   Mei, Andrew  
8   Yang, Alisa  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gao, William  
2   Zhao, Aileen  
3   Soldatov, Faddey  
3   Liu, Eric  
5   Qiu, Daniel  
6   Song, Austin  
7   Alonsozana, Andrew  
8   Dressel, Jet  
9   Soldatova, Maria  
10   Kan, Edward  
11   Quinn, Nathan  
12   Brandon, Fionnoula  
13   Muryhina, Emily  
11/03/2018 - 11/04/2018
Baltimore Fencing Center Columbia: Columbia, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.