Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: SoCal 2018-2019 JO Qualifiers and 3 Weapon Open

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mohebi, Saam C2018   
2   Ahn, Gus  
3   Chu, Anthony E2018   
4   Fees, Holden  
5   Soohoo, Jackson  
6   Kim, Sterling E2018   
7   Comer, Alexander  
8   Koslu, Aidan C2018   
9   Emara, Omar  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McCosh, Murray E2018   
2   Selivanov, Adam E2018   
3   Jordon, Kaleb E2018   
4   Piesner, Joshua D2018   
5   Avron, Case D2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alkin, Isaac E2018   
2   Ross, Avi  
3   Ross, Eli  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Browne, Zoe  
2   SooHoo, Claire  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Young, Audrey  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Shannon, Sara  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meinhold, Li C2018   
2   Velo, Juan  
3   Conroy, John E2018   
3   Fortner, Lance C2018   
5   Zhu, Max E2018   
6   Ahn, Gus  
7   Comer, Alexander  
8   Kim, Sterling E2018   
9   Soohoo, Jackson  
10   Volk, Martin D2018   
11   Fees, Holden  
12   Koslu, Aidan C2018   
13   MacDonald, Brian  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hodess, Ethan D2018   
2   Amico, Julian E2018   
3   Schulze-Kalt, Graydon E2018   
4   Avron, Case D2018   
5   Selivanov, Adam E2018   
6   Piesner, Joshua D2018   
7   Wang, Yao Chang  
8   Yoon, Christopher  
9   Zavala, Adrian  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berger, Oliver E2018   
2   Chen, Lucas E2018   
3   Bauer, Hank  
4   Ross, Avi  
5   Tan, Aaron  
6   Ross, Eli  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yamaguchi, Kate E2018   
2   Liang, Ashley E2018   
3   Yacobi, Gabrielle  
4   Zhou, Emily D2018   
5   Daniel, Olivia E2018   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hu, Aining  
2   Prieto, Sofia E2018   
3   Lu, Ellen  
4   Young, Audrey  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Kaleel, Caroline (Coco)  
12/02/2018
Hutto-Patterson Gym - Pasadena City College: Pasadena, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.