Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2nd Chamley-Watson Youth Foil Cup at Fencers Club

Y8 Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kokes, William  
2   Chen, Kyle  
3   Amr Hossny, Sara  
3   Gulchin, Mark  
5   Yang, Iris  
6   Ghedini, Luca  
7   McSherry, Ava  
8   Simonov, Timofey  
9   Onik, Ari  
10   Chen, Ethan  
11   Cascone, Emily  
12   Sirota, Francis  
13   Hong, Logan  
14   Chow, Tessa  
15   Yevdayev, Tamir  
16   Kapran, Anastasia  
17   Zeng, Rick  
18   Normile, Nicholas  
19   Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle  
20   Gibson, Theo  
Y10 Men's Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marx, Jackson  
2   Traugot, Owen  
3   Wong, Jackson  
3   Frusztajer, Miklosh  
5   Onik, Ari  
6   Atkins, Levi  
7   Kokes, William  
8   Cho, Xzander  
9   Gofman, Robert  
10   Lee, Daniel  
11   Cha, James  
12   Matsakh, Philip  
13   Woodcock, Henry  
14   Zeng, Rick  
15   Perlman, Taiyo  
16   Nehme, Diego  
17   Gupta, Neel  
19   Fencer Excluded
 
     
19   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cascone, Emily  
2   Chow, Annabelle  
3   Amr Hossny, Sara  
3   Yang, Iris  
5   Shim, Grace  
6   Nissinoff, Lexi  
7   Wang, Jolie  
8   Lambrechts, Alexandra  
9   Chow, Tessa  
10   Paulus, Sloane  
Y12 Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marx, Jackson  
2   Po, Oliver  
3   Marx, Oscar D2019   
3   Hong, Issac  
5   Garcia, Sebastian  
6   Wang, Jackson  
7   Kim, Adrian  
8   Uhrmacher, Idris  
9   Traugot, Owen  
10   Radoslavov, Ivan-Asen  
11   Tahoun, Mostafa  
12   Atkins, Ezra  
13   Loranger, Peter  
14   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
15   Sverdlov, Seth  
16   Matsakh, Philip  
17   Liew, Jeremy  
18   Rno, Kyler  
19   Pompidou, Achille  
20   Frank, Amir  
21   Wong, Jackson  
Y12 Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Willis, Fletcher  
2   Paulus, Isabella  
3   Markovsky, Nina  
3   Lenz, Zoe  
5   Kokes, Gwendolen  
6   Fornes, Jolie  
7   Nissinoff, Lexi  
8   Shim, Grace  
9   Jin, Wendy  
10   Kies, Daniela  
11   Chow, Annabelle  
12   Peter, Richa  
13   Paulus, Sloane  
14   Hussain, Zaina  
Y14 Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Degremont, Henri D2019   
2   Marx, Oscar D2019   
3   Anton, Nathaniel  
3   Gordon, Sasha  
5   Wang, Alex Lin  
6   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
7   Tuttle, Kiki  
8   Zhong, Guoren  
9   Uhrmacher, Idris  
10   Radtke, Jakob  
11   Vishnevsky, Aden  
12   De Jager, Robbie  
13   Brown, Alexander  
14   Li, Jinghua  
15   Moessner, Matteo  
16   Anderson, Elijah  
Y14 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kokes, Gwendolen  
2   Fellus, Talia D2019   
3   Lenz, Zoe  
3   Sepulveda, Paris  
5   Slaski, Caroline  
6   Lin, Victoria  
7   Lee, Carina  
8   Stamicar, Sophie  
9   Jin, Wendy  
04/28/2019
Fencers Club: New York, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.