Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: San Diego Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Womach, Tristan  
2   Burke, Spencer  
3   Gillison, Edward E2018   
4   Pocsveiler, Magor  
5   Lim, Jaemin  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burke, Spencer B2018   
2   Luna, Emilio E2018   
3   Morales, Ian Noe D2018   
4   Jain, Aditya E2018   
5   Womach, Tristan E2018   
6   Lee, David E2018   
7   Braunschweig, Simon E2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander  
2   Vaughn, Justin  
3   Coleman, Zachary  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Acres, Eowyn D2018   
2   Bryant, Michelle  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mattis, George E2018   
2   Harris, Roark E2018   
3   Borland, Isaac  
4   Gillison, Edward E2018   
5   Eastman, Blake E2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bartel, Jacob D2018   
2   Arnold, Oscar C2016   
3   Nakamura, Alexander E2018   
4   Fencer Excluded
 
     
5   Schenck, Theo E2018   
6   Luna, Emilio E2018   
7   Morales, Ian Noe D2018   
8   Womach, Tristan E2018   
9   Lee, David E2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Deak, Gabriel E2016  E2018 
2   Jinich, Ilan D2018   
3   Burns, Caleb  
4   Vaughn, Justin  
5   Reinsch-Goldstein, Alexander  
6   Vaughn, Michael E2016   
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Freiburger, Ilyssa  
2   Bryant, Michelle  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yankopoulos, Alexis  
2   Pentsakov, Margaret  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Mozhaeva, Masha E2018   
12/02/2018
Team Touche Fencing Center: San Diego, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.