Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Bay Cup at TFC: Y14WF4, Y14MF4, XE5, VXE5

Y14 Men's Foil:    39 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Dashiell D2019  C2019 
2   Wong, Nicholas D2018  D2019 
3   Lao, Scott C2019   
3   Fukuda, Alessio C2019   
5   Chin, Julian SJ D2019   
6   Tsang, Matthew D2018   
7   Chirashnya, Adam E2019 
8   Kim, Ryan E2019 
9   Dariano, Noah C2019   
10   Wong, Luke  
11   Kang, Anthony J  
12   Teh, Ryan  
13   Kher, Roan  
14   Muruhin, Yaroslav D2019   
15   Sung, Changhan E2018   
16   Detering, Julian  
17   Hoskeri, Anik  
18   Chopra, Rohan  
19   Tapus, Alexandru  
20   Lin, Richard  
21   Mascari Dumont, Louis  
22   Mak, Osman  
23   Wong, Matthew  
24   Wong, Louis  
25   Yee, Johnathan  
26   He, Bu Wei  
27   Chen, Evan  
28   Zeng, Chuyi  
29   Tapus, Andrei  
30   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
31   Shen, Owen  
32   Cracraft, John  
33   Min, Lucas  
34   Anderson, Jacob  
35   Valouev, Aleksey  
36   Myers, Dean  
37   Cothran, Jack  
37   Zuo, Ethan  
39   Zhang, Luke  
Y14 Women's Foil:    27 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cao, Arianna B2019   
2   Alten, Ayaka C2018   
3   Zhang, Sylvia C2019   
3   Lau, Chloe C2019   
5   Yhip, Mikaela C2019   
6   Khoo, Lauren C2018   
7   Yeh, Marissa D2018   
8   Gebala, Gabrielle Grace D2019   
9   Yin, Helen E2019   
10   Sun, Ruoxi E2018   
11   Sun, Chienyu  
12   Lee, Bethanie D2018   
13   Koslow, Amicie  
14   Pant, Anisha  
15   Davis, Bonnie  
16   Luo, Sandra  
17   Welborn, Calissa  
18   Hsiung, Samantha  
19   Talwalkar, Apoorva D2019   
20   Zherebchevska, Veronika  
21   Kim, Hyunchae  
22   Umap, Arna  
23   Green, Perri  
24   Gong, Chloe  
25   Nickolov, Nora  
26   Fung, Emma  
27   Elangovan, Mamata  
Senior Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Helge, James A2018   
2   Duong, Enoch C2019   
3   Kim, Benjamin D2019   
3   Wisoff, Jeffrey C2019   
5   Philippine, Johan D2017   
6   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) D2019   
7   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
8   Lipton, Michael E2018   
9   Ziener-Dignazio, William  
10   Wong, Alan  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Bobby C2018   
2   Perka, Mike A2019   
3   Mimura, Shawn B2019   
3   Pohl, Mark B2018   
5   Lipton, Michael E2018   
6   Koerber, Christopher C2016   
7   Bruce, Ommer B2018   
8   Helge, James A2018   
9   Bloomer, Suzanne B2018   
10   Jefferies, Jonathan A2016   
11   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
12   Taylor, Francine  
13   Campbell, Kenneth D2017   
06/02/2019
The Fencing Center: San Jose, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.