Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NorCal JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duong, Enoch  
2   Rajpal, Sartaj  
3   Suckle, Zachary  
4   Chon, Joshua D2018   
5   Uzgiris, Kovas  
6   Lowe-Thorpe, Tyler  
7   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) E2018   
8   Amaya, Jonas  
9   Van Voorhees, Andrew E2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dierks, Kian  
2   Miller, Duncan E2018   
3   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
4   Uzgiris, Kovas  
5   Dorman, Patrick  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prochazka, Archer  
2   Fox, Nicholas  
3   Burns, Brendan  
4   Leeb, Zachary  
5   Scovill, Tenzin  
6   Hodges, Calvin  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walbert, Charlotte  
2   Stratton, Alexia  
3   Ayala, Francesca  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ratsep, Ariel D2018   
2   Yin, Helen  
3   Dierks, Kaya  
4   Walbert, Charlotte  
5   Wu, Sarah  
6   Dujari, Mina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chan, Chloe  
2   Chin, Sophia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Green, Ummi D2018   
2   Pohl, Merik D2018   
3   Cooper, Rowan E2018   
4   Lucero-Olson, Aydin E2018 
5   Liles, Jasper  
5   Lee, Dennis E2018   
7   Chon, Joshua D2018   
8   Amaya, Jonas  
9   Suckle, Zachary  
10   Milan-Howells, Brendon  
11   Garrett, Samuel E2018   
12   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) E2018   
13   Van Voorhees, Andrew E2018   
14   Green, Jabreel  
15   Rajpal, Sartaj  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bessire, Nolan C2018   
2   Curley, Sebastian C2018   
3   Grant, Lachlan B2018   
4   Carter, Lucas C2018   
5   Wong, Nicholas E2016   
6   Fukuda, Alessio E2018   
7   Hall, Harper E2018   
8   Lim, Charles E2018   
9   Uzgiris, Kovas  
10   Miller, Duncan E2018   
11   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
12   Dorman, Patrick  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blinkov, Andrey  
2   Kowitt, Nolan E2017   
3   Kounalakis, Evangelos D2018   
4   Prochazka, Archer  
5   Hodges, Calvin  
6   Orpilla, Apolo Alexander  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsang Jaffe, Avi  
2   Stratton, Alexia  
3   Wu, Clara  
4   Ayala, Francesca  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tan, Delphine B2018   
2   Luu, Shanon D2018   
3   Yhip, Mikaela E2018   
4   Ratsep, Ariel D2018   
5   Kong, Olivia D2018   
6   Yin, Helen  
7   Powers, Reilly D2015   
8   Xu, Marie-Anne E2017   
9   Kosai, Jordyn  
10   Dujari, Mina  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thrower, Lola D2016   
2   Kong, Isabel E2018   
3   Balmaseda, Sabrina C2017   
4   Vestel, Mira D2018   
5   Tom, Kristen D2016   
12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018
Halberstadt Fencers' Club: San Francisco, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.