Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Great Pumpkin's Day Classic

Y10 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gerrish, William  
2   DeCastro-Carvalho, Igor  
3   Shim, Grace  
3   Bosco-Schmidt, Tyler  
5   Podolsky, Julia  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nicoll, William  
2   Nicoll, James  
3   Yu, Hannah  
3   Lurix, Elise  
5   Spinola, Marc  
6   Sha, Yi Ling  
7   DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)  
8   Shim, Grace  
9   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
10   Plastaras, Trey  
11   Burnett-Herkes, William  
12   Wei, Melody  
13   Gao, Zhuning  
14   Parsons, Leada  
14   Boelter, Logan  
E & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Singh, Laekhram E2018 
2   Marici, Ryan  
3   Alfaiate, Lucas  
3   Bazuro, Andrew  
5   Neumayer, Deborah  
6   Hand, Grace  
7   Wildman, Alexander  
8   O'Brien, Timothy S.  
9   Vine, Melissa  
10   Zeigler, Aiden  
11   Roth, Sydney  
Senior Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lukanyuk, Lorence C2017   
2   Howell, Thomas D2018   
3   Marici, Ryan  
3   O'Brien, Timothy S.  
5   Neumayer, Deborah  
6   Vine, Melissa  
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sha, Yi Peng D2018 
2   Hemingway, Liam E2017  E2018 
3   Kwon, Ethan E2018 
3   Howell, Thomas E2018   
5   Du, Hannah E2018   
6   Woundy, Melissa E2018   
7   Brand, S├ębastien E2018   
8   Vitkauskas, Justin  
9   Labrecque, Joseph  
10   Rocca, Josie E2018   
11   Staffa, Bennet  
12   Boyle, Aiden  
13   Shaw, Guinevere  
14   Wiltse, Kaiya  
15   Nicoll, Kathryn  
16   Martin, Georgiana E2018   
17   Yang, Liu  
18   DeLevie, Amanda  
19   Faye, Connor  
20   Scarozza, Stella  
21   Drury, George  
22   Liu, Qinge  
Senior Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liao, Alex C2018   
2   Siegel, Elliot B2018   
3   Batrak, Alexander B2017   
3   Craley, Thomas C2018   
5   Galban, Mathias  
Senior Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jannaccio, Morgan E2018 
2   Logan, Jade  
3   Martin, Georgiana E2018   
3   Smith, Lindsey  
5   Yang, Liu  
6   Shaw, Guinevere  
7   Rocca, Josie E2018   
8   DeLevie, Amanda  
9   Liu, Qinge  
Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shaw, Guinevere  
2   Rocca, Josie  
3   Martin, Georgiana  
10/28/2018
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.