Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2018 IFC Fall Open--3 Weapon (Senior, Y12)

Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
2   O'Donnell, Benjamin  
3   Corrales, Victor  
3   Nguyen, Tate  
5   Swenson, Nikita  
6   Skourletos, Angelina  
7   Ye, Selina  
8   Agarwal, Adheesh  
9   Mallavarpu, Saanvi  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ji, Aidan  
2   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
3   Tan, Eden  
3   Smolarek, Nathaniel  
5   Namgalauri, Mariam  
6   Smith, Cooper  
7   Li, Grace  
8   Rajpal, Alastair  
9   Swenson, Nikita  
10   Skourletos, Maria  
11   McClure, Caleb  
12   Agarwal, Adheesh  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Juscinski, MIchal D2018   
2   Nesterov, Andrew E2018   
3   Oh, Kaitlin E2018   
3   Oh, Matthew B2018   
5   Ivakimov, Vasil C2018   
6   Bynagari, Niketh  
7   Ahuja, Arianna E2018   
8   Dinkins, Shuayb  
9   Rummel, Katherine  
Senior Mixed Epee:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dinkins, Ramadah A2018   
2   Malysz, Anthony B2018   
3   Zmyslowski, Maciek A2018   
3   Repp, Andrew B2018   
5   Lentine, Henry E2018  C2018 
6   Zeko, David A2016   
7   Oh, Matthew B2018   
8   Schrank, Mitchell B2017   
9   Juscinski, MIchal D2018   
10   Tierney, Luke C2017   
11   Paul, Anna B2018   
12   Conklin, Jim C2018   
13   Ivakimov, Vasil C2018   
14   Rodrigues, Jarrett B2017   
15   Syed, Saif C2017   
16   Nesterov, Andrew E2018   
17   Topaz, Nicholas B2017   
18   Bynagari, Prateek D2018   
19   Lender, David A2018   
20   Brennan, Charles (Charlie) B2018   
21   Patel, Neal E2018   
22   Corrales, Niko C2016   
23   Swanson, Dave B2017   
24   Nikols, Costa C2018   
25   Davies, Christian E2017   
26   Dinkins, Shuayb  
27   Bynagari, Niketh  
28   Belsley, Devon D2018   
29   Dunlop, Richard (Dick) E2017   
30   Ahuja, Arianna E2018   
31   Oh, Kaitlin E2018   
32   Schlosser, Hope  
33   Rummel, Katherine  
Senior Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kulaga, Peter B2017   
2   Lezhava, Nikoloz D2018   
3   Prieto, Tatiana B2017   
3   Zeko, David E2017   
5   Iskra, Kamil D2016   
6   Leyland, John  
7   Bross, James  
8   Juscinski, MIchal  
9   Scheidler, Gavin  
10   Williams, Dashiell  
11   Yang, Nathan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zirkle, James D2018   
2   Stoodley, Theresa C2015   
3   Dunlop, Richard (Dick)  
3   Lezhava, Leah  
Senior Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Paul, Anna B2018   
2   Oh, Kaitlin E2018   
3   Ahuja, Arianna E2018   
3   Rummel, Katherine  
5   Glick, Nina  
11/04/2018
Central Community Center, Mt. Prospect Park Dist.: Mt. Propsect, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.