Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Virginia Division 2018 Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O'Hara, Keegan D2018   
2   Piccus, Isaac E2018   
3   Liu, Kevin D2018   
3   Tran, Dai Long C2018   
5   Nomani, Shibli C2018   
6   Stubblefield, Alex C2018   
7   Rawson, Nicholas D2018   
8   Bagha, Armin  
9   Rhyu, Kozmo E2018   
10   Stevens, Daniel  
11   Yi, Jason  
12   Lu, Sebastian E2018   
13   Trimmer, Colin  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Kobal, Maximilian E2018   
3 Sylvester, William E2018   
3 Yu, Jonathan E2018   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Gorman, Liam  
2 Russell, Zack  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Desai, Meera  
2   Valluri, Rithi  
3   Richardson, Lauren  
4   Choi, Yuni  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018   
3 Herries, Elsa  
3 Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C B2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Chang, Emily C2018   
3 Liao, Siwen E2018   
3 Ni, Sharon  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yoon, Sungho A2018   
2   Yi, Kyle A2018   
3   Yoon, Nathan B2017   
3   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2018   
5   Hu, Andre C2018   
6   O'Hara, Keegan D2018   
7   Kim, Minjun D2018   
8   Tran, Dai Long C2018   
9   Stubblefield, Alex C2018   
10   Rhyu, Kozmo E2018   
11   Piccus, Isaac E2018   
12   Rawson, Nicholas D2018   
13   Stevens, Daniel  
14   Bagha, Armin  
15   Nomani, Shibli C2018   
16   Yi, Jason  
17   Jones, Cayden  
18   Trimmer, Colin  
19   Zook, Evan  
20   Lu, Sebastian E2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Gorman, Shane  
3 Rountree, Rob D2018   
3 Smith, Quin C2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gilmore, Thomas D2018   
2   Henshaw, Joseph D2018   
3   Jiang, Kevin  
4   Gorman, Liam  
5   Drake, John  
6   Russell, Zack  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kang, Dahyun B2018   
2   Lee, Michelle C2018   
3   Ogawa, Kaylin E2018   
4   Lee, Rakyung D2017   
5   Alli, Sofia D2018   
6   Choi, Yuni  
7   Magro, Caroline E2017   
8   Boyer, Elizabeth  
9   Walters, Elaine  
10   Richardson, Katie  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C B2018   
2   Slack, Mary-Stuart E2018   
3   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018   
4   Walters, Elaine  
5   Herries, Elsa  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chang, Emily C2018   
2   Liao, Siwen E2018   
3   Ni, Sharon  
4   Walters, Elaine  
10/20/2018 - 10/21/2018
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.