Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    38 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lavenstein, Kinley B2018   
2   Yurovchak, Andrew E2018  D2018 
3   Kronrod, Tal E2018  D2018 
3   McDermott, Brian C2018   
5   Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2018   
6   Collymore, Spencer E2018 
6   Tucker, Owen E2018 
8   Wyatt, Seth C2018   
9   Mackin, Samuel E2018   
10   Burnham, Charlie D2018   
11   Feldman, Jaemin E2018   
12   Shah, Maximilian  
13   Troake, Henry E2018   
14   Siddiqui, Humza E2018   
15   Dyer, Ian E2018   
16   Hanratty, Liam  
17   Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2018   
18   Hermanson, Daivd  
19   Cox, Gavin E2018   
20   Alger, Stan  
21   Gui, Runlin D2018   
22   Bryden, Cristiano E2018   
23   Pahlavi, Kamran  
24   Connelly, Asa  
25   Ferreira, Noah  
26   Cronin, Darragh  
27   Geller, Reece  
28   Klimaj, Jack  
29   Plotnichenko, Seva  
30   Shick, Alexander  
31   Cambias, Robert  
32   Matei, Daniel  
33   Connors, Jacob  
34   Theobald, Andrew  
35   DiBenerdini, Aidan  
36   Lai, Coby  
37   Noblewolf, James  
38   Reineke, Alexander  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sullivan, Jackson C2018   
2   Weinkopf, William C2018   
3   Du, Samuel E2018  D2018 
3   Cheng, Thomas B2018   
5   Ivarsson, Oliver C2018   
6   Tsai, Philip D2017   
7   Schenck, Koen E2018   
8   Tian, Yuzhe (Charlie) D2018   
9   Sha, Yi Peng  
10   Degremont, Henri E2018   
11   Wang, Yilin E2017   
12   Kao, Castor E2018   
13   Antonio, Marcky  
14   Zhao, Jesse E2017   
15   Santulli, Tristan E2018   
16   Costello, Chiassen E2018   
17   Li, Owen  
18   Kaza, Nitish E2018   
19   Howard, Michael E2018   
20   Alimi, Yacine  
21   Tsai, Max D2018   
22   Swaddipong, Diego E2018   
23   Bing, Charles  
24   Wang, Jonathan E2018   
25   Zhang, Evan  
26   Bao, Wenyuan  
27   Wang, Yida E2018   
28   Boussy, Luciano  
29   Pan, Eric  
30   Wilson, Samuel  
31   Qi, Steve  
32   Lee, Alan  
33   Yoon, Eugene E2018   
34   Guerin, Drew E2017   
35   Asher, Jonathan  
36   Cutler, Andrew  
37   Abruzzese, Owen  
37   Togneri, Charles  
39   Griesmer, James  
39   Soares, Michael  
41   Davidson, Elliot  
42   Chakrabarti, Eeshan  
43   Jin, Dennis  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Joshua D2018   
2   Keefe, Duncan D2018   
3   Pedersen, Leif C2018   
3   Alkemper, Tristan E2018   
5   Mahoney, Colin E2018   
6   Margil, Matthew  
6   Bueker, Samuel D2018   
8   Ryan, Edward  
9   Deisboeck, Maximilian  
10   Hamilton, James  
11   Blackburn, Henry  
12   Elin, Adam  
13   Belev, Nicholas  
13   Renner, Henry  
15   Pearson, James  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Grace Logan E2018   
2   Parte, Isabella E2018   
3   Bajaj, Nikita  
3   Weinsier, Ryan  
5   Ying, Julia  
6   Abramson, Liliana  
7   Patel, Viha E2018   
8   Golden, Danielle E2018   
9   Jiang, Caroline  
10   McMahon, Kathleen  
11   Payne, Elizabeth  
12   Nayak, Mira  
13   Abramson, Mariela  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Du, Hannah E2018   
2   Jenkins, Hannah E2018   
3   Achilova, Feyza E2018   
3   Pahlavi, Dahlia  
5   Basson, Bayley E2018   
6   Yu, Jaime  
6   Shen, Lydia D2018   
8   Wu, Irene D2018   
9   Zhen, Ellen  
10   McShine, Katelyn E2018   
11   Gardiner, Sophia  
12   Musto, Isabella  
13   Mueller, Tatum  
14   Mello, Maria-Rose  
15   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018   
16   Tyler, Weslee  
17   Ma, Angela  
18   Bao, Andria  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gorman, Victoria C2018   
2   Shay Tannas, Zoe E2018   
3   Rhie, Lena D2018   
3   Su, Emma  
5   Tribush, Shayna  
6   Raffel, Talia  
7   Lonergan, Abigail  
11/18/2018
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.